1. liga

Vedoucí ligy: Petr Čuhel
Adresa: Kolmá 406, 569 02 Březová nad Svitavou
Telefon: +420 731 483 414
E-mail: petr.cuhel@smfbl.cz

EVIDENCE SOUTĚŽE

1. liga – ligová tabulka 2018

PořadíKlubZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1SK VIKTORIA Suchý2220111744961
2LPP Lhota u Lysic2218131517255
3SOKOL SADROS Boskovice2217141868652
4TJ OREL Boskovice221417807243
5FK Rozhraní22868576730
6FC KVASAR Černá Hora228311658727
7PentaCo Boskovice227312617824
8FC FULGUR Býkovice226511469123
9ARSENAL Lomnice226313436521
10FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota2270154910721
11TJ SOKOL Křetín2252155411017
12TJ TORPÉDA Vážany222218491318

1. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:002 - 3Křetín1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:000 - 3Černá Hora1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:002 - 0Boskovice1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:009 - 7Drnovice u Lysic1
2018-04-25 18:30:0025.4.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - ARSENAL Lomnice 18:30:0018:304 - 0Suchý1
2018-04-14 18:00:0014.4.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice 18:00:0018:004 - 3Boskovice1
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 FK Rozhraní - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:005 - 2Rozhraní2
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:000 - 2Dolní Lhota2
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:000 - 6Černá Hora2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - LPP Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:001 - 6Vážany2
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:009 - 8Boskovice2
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:004 - 1Boskovice2
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:001 - 1Býkovice3
2018-05-02 18:00:002.5.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ OREL Boskovice 18:00:0018:002 - 4Drnovice u Lysic3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:007 - 3Suchý3
2018-04-29 18:00:0029.4.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 18:00:0018:008 - 3Boskovice3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:002 - 2Křetín3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 16:00:0016:005 - 1Boskovice3
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:003 - 7Křetín4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 17:00:0017:003 - 9Vážany4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:003 - 7Boskovice4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 FK Rozhraní - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:003 - 0Rozhraní4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:0013 - 4Boskovice4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:003 - 0Lomnice4
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:006 - 4Drnovice u Lysic5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:003 - 2Býkovice5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:004 - 2Černá Hora5
2018-05-15 18:30:0015.5.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ SOKOL Křetín 18:30:00Postponed11 - 1Suchý5
2018-05-21 18:00:0021.5.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 18:00:0018:003 - 6Boskovice5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:002 - 1Dolní Lhota5
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 FK Rozhraní - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:001 - 1Rozhraní6
2018-05-21 18:00:0021.5.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice 18:00:0018:008 - 3Boskovice6
2018-06-22 19:30:0022.6.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 19:30:0019:3014 - 4Boskovice6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - PentaCo Boskovice 17:00:0017:001 - 3Vážany6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:006 - 9Drnovice u Lysic6
2018-05-21 18:00:0021.5.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 18:00:0018:002 - 4Křetín6
2018-06-06 18:00:006.6.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - TJ OREL Boskovice 18:00:0018:000 - 1Boskovice7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:004 - 1Suchý7
2018-06-06 18:00:006.6.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - LPP Lhota u Lysic 18:00:0018:002 - 7Černá Hora7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:002 - 4Lomnice7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:004 - 0Dolní Lhota7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:004 - 2Býkovice7
2018-06-13 18:30:0013.6.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 18:30:0018:302 - 1Suchý8
2018-06-01 18:00:001.6.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - ARSENAL Lomnice 18:00:0018:004 - 1Vážany8
2018-06-11 18:00:0011.6.2018 FK Rozhraní - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 18:00:0018:003 - 2Rozhraní8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:004 - 1Křetín8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:009 - 1Boskovice8
2018-06-04 18:30:004.6.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC FULGUR Býkovice 18:30:0018:3010 - 0Drnovice u Lysic8
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:004 - 4Boskovice9
2018-06-18 18:30:0018.6.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 18:30:0018:301 - 10Býkovice9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:001 - 5Dolní Lhota9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:001 - 2Černá Hora9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:0014 - 3Boskovice9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:000 - 6ZŠ Lomnice9
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:0010 - 4Drnovice u Lysic10
2018-06-19 18:15:0019.6.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - PentaCo Boskovice 18:15:0018:157 - 1Suchý10
2018-06-25 18:00:0025.6.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 18:00:0018:000 - 5Býkovice10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:007 - 1Boskovice10
2018-06-22 18:00:0022.6.2018 FK Rozhraní - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 18:00:0018:007 - 3Rozhraní10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:001 - 2Křetín10
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ OREL Boskovice 17:00:0017:000 - 5Vážany11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:002 - 5Dolní Lhota11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:001 - 3Lomnice11
2018-06-20 18:00:0020.6.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 18:00:0018:005 - 12Křetín11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:001 - 2Býkovice11
2018-08-08 18:00:008.8.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 18:00:0018:003 - 3Boskovice11
2018-08-23 18:30:0023.8.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 18:30:0018:304 - 3Dolní Lhota12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:003 - 1Býkovice12
2018-08-24 18:00:0024.8.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ SOKOL Křetín 18:00:0018:000 - 4Vážany12
2018-08-09 19:00:009.8.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 19:00:0019:001 - 10Lomnice12
2018-08-20 18:00:0020.8.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 18:00:0018:006 - 9Boskovice12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 FK Rozhraní - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:007 - 4Rozhraní12
2018-08-31 18:00:0031.8.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ OREL Boskovice 18:00:0018:002 - 3Křetín13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:002 - 1Býkovice13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:000 - 0Suchý13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:0016 - 6Drnovice u Lysic13
2018-09-06 18:30:006.9.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 18:30:0018:302 - 7Lomnice13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - FK Rozhraní 17:00:0017:002 - 2Boskovice13
2018-08-26 10:00:0026.8.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:001 - 1Lomnice14
2018-08-26 10:00:0026.8.2018 FK Rozhraní - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:001 - 1Rozhraní14
2018-09-19 18:00:0019.9.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 18:00:0018:001 - 7Boskovice14
2018-08-26 10:00:0026.8.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:003 - 6Boskovice14
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - PentaCo Boskovice 17:00:0017:000 - 5Dolní Lhota14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 17:00:0017:004 - 12Vážany14
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:008 - 1Drnovice u Lysic15
2018-09-17 18:00:0017.9.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ OREL Boskovice 18:00:0018:0013 - 1Suchý15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:004 - 2Dolní Lhota15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:003 - 2Černá Hora15
2018-09-10 19:30:0010.9.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 19:30:0019:305 - 15Boskovice15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 17:00:0017:004 - 1Boskovice15
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:001 - 12Křetín16
2018-09-20 17:30:0020.9.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - PentaCo Boskovice 17:30:0017:3010 - 3Boskovice16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 FK Rozhraní - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:000 - 10Rozhraní16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:002 - 2Boskovice16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:004 - 0Lomnice16
2018-09-21 18:00:0021.9.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FC FULGUR Býkovice 18:00:0018:002 - 2Vážany16
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:009 - 5Suchý17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:005 - 1Černá Hora17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:001 - 2Býkovice17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:002 - 7Dolní Lhota17
2018-09-13 18:00:0013.9.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - FK Rozhraní 18:00:0018:003 - 1Lomnice17
2018-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:007 - 3Boskovice17
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 FK Rozhraní - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:000 - 5Rozhraní18
2018-09-25 17:45:0025.9.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - PentaCo Boskovice 17:45:0017:454 - 3Boskovice18
2018-09-24 19:30:0024.9.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 19:30:0019:306 - 3Boskovice18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:007 - 4Drnovice u Lysic18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:002 - 4Křetín18
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:002 - 3Vážany18
2018-09-26 17:30:0026.9.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 17:30:0017:301 - 4Býkovice19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 17:00:0017:006 - 0Boskovice19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:005 - 3Dolní Lhota19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:007 - 0Lomnice19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:0010 - 5Boskovice19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:001 - 16Černá Hora19
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 16:00:0016:002 - 8Vážany20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:003 - 2Suchý20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:004 - 3Boskovice20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:006 - 2Křetín20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 FK Rozhraní - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)Rozhraní20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:005 - 0(K)Drnovice u Lysic20
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rozhraní 16:00:0016:003 - 3Vážany21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 16:00:0016:003 - 7Boskovice21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:000 - 1Lomnice21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:003 - 6Dolní Lhota21
2018-10-11 17:00:0011.10.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC FULGUR Býkovice 17:00:0017:002 - 2Černá Hora21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:004 - 3Boskovice21
2018-10-19 18:30:0019.10.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - PentaCo Boskovice 18:30:0018:305 - 1Černá Hora22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:005 - 2Boskovice22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:0013 - 3Suchý22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)Drnovice u Lysic22
2018-10-18 18:00:0018.10.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 18:00:0018:0018 - 7Boskovice22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FK Rozhraní - FC FULGUR Býkovice 16:00:0016:001 - 1Rozhraní22