OKRESNÍ POHÁR SMFBL 2017

OKRESNÍ POHÁR SMFBL 2017

DatumZápasČasVýsledkyKolo
2017-03-25 15:00:3825.3.2017 TJ Rudka — FC Špešov 15:00:3815:002 - 4Předkolo
2017-03-25 15:00:2525.3.2017 FK Jabloňany — PentaCo Boskovice 15:00:2515:001 - 4Předkolo
2017-03-25 15:00:2825.3.2017 SHARKS Štěchov — FC Sebranice 2002 15:00:2815:000 - 1Předkolo
2017-03-25 15:00:2625.3.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín — TJ K20 Šošůvka 15:00:2615:006 - 4Předkolo
2017-03-25 15:00:1225.3.2017 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora — SK MORAVAN Svitávka 15:00:1215:005 - 0 (K)Předkolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec — FC Dlouhá Lhota 16:00:0016:004 - 01. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 AJETO Adamov — FC FULGUR Býkovice 16:00:0016:001 - 31. kolo
2017-04-16 10:00:0016.4.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora — DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 10:00:0010:0012 - 41. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 FK PENZION ARTIS — FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 16:00:0016:002 - 11. kolo
2017-04-16 10:00:0016.4.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín — FK Obora 10:00:0010:004 - 21. kolo
2017-04-16 10:00:0016.4.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice — JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:006 - 01. kolo
2017-04-16 10:00:0016.4.2017 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice — SOKOL Šebrov 10:00:0010:0013 - 61. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 FC Spešov - FC Študlov 16:00:0016:0012 - 01. kolo
2017-04-16 10:00:0016.4.2017 FC DYNAMO Čížovky — TJ Ostrov u Macochy 10:00:0010:006 - 11. kolo
2017-04-16 10:00:0016.4.2017 KANAP Karolín — HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:009 - 01. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 FC STARS Letovice — FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 16:00:0016:000 - 81. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - FC ROMA Olešnice 16:00:0016:0012 - 31. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany — TJ Šerkovice 16:00:0016:001 - 21. kolo
2017-04-16 10:00:0016.4.2017 FC Rašov — SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:004 - 71. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 St.B Jabloňany — LPP Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:002 - 51. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 FC Rozsíčka — SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:002 - 01. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 FC SEBRANICE 2002 - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:002 - 01. kolo
2017-04-15 18:00:0015.4.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - PentaCo Boskovice 18:00:0018:000 - 41. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 AC Kozárov — FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:002 - 31. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 AC Okrouhlá — FK Deštná 16:00:0016:001 - 41. kolo
2017-04-13 17:00:0013.4.2017 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:002 - 31. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic — OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:004 - 11. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky — HASIČI Malá Roudka 16:00:0016:005 - 21. kolo
2017-04-16 10:00:0016.4.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina — PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:002 - 41. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 Spolek TJ Úsobrno — FC Světlá 16:00:00Zrušeno-1. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 FC Brťov — FK Rozhraní 16:00:0016:002 - 71. kolo
2017-04-19 19:15:0019.4.2017 FC Boskovice — SK JKP Olešná 19:15:0019:154 - 81. kolo
2017-04-16 10:00:0016.4.2017 FC Šebetov - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 10:00:0010:004 - 11. kolo
2017-04-15 16:30:0015.4.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 — FK Rudná 16:30:0016:300 - 21. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 MK Velké Opatovice — SK Horní Lhota 16:00:0016:0010 - 11. kolo
2017-04-16 10:00:0016.4.2017 MK Březová — FC Lysice 10:00:0010:000 - 11. kolo
2017-04-15 16:00:0015.4.2017 FFK KOBRA Blansko — KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 16:00:0016:002 - 111. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - BC ČERVÁNKY Rájec 16:00:0016:003 - 12. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 FK PENZION ARTIS - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 16:00:0016:001 - 32. kolo
2017-04-30 10:00:0030.4.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:006 - 22. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 FC Spešov - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 16:00:0016:003 - 42. kolo
2017-04-30 10:00:0030.4.2017 KANAP Karolín - FC DYNAMO Čížovky 10:00:0010:003 - 22. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 16:00:0016:003 - 22. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 FK Deštná - TJ Šerkovice 16:00:0016:005 - 02. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:007 - 22. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 FC Rozsíčka - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:003 - 42. kolo
2017-04-29 14:30:0029.4.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - LPP Lhota u Lysic 14:30:0014:308 - 52. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 FC Lysice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 16:00:0016:001 - 102. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 FK Rudná - MK Velké Opatovice 16:00:0016:003 - 22. kolo
2017-04-30 10:00:0030.4.2017 SK JKP Olešná - FC Šebetov 10:00:00Zrušeno0 - 5 (K)2. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 FC Světlá - FK Rozhraní 16:00:0016:002 - 12. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:003 - 12. kolo
2017-04-29 16:00:0029.4.2017 SK Jestřebí - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:005 - 42. kolo
2017-05-01 17:00:001.5.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 17:00:0017:001 - 33. kolo
2017-05-01 17:00:001.5.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 17:00:0017:003 - 23. kolo
2017-05-01 17:00:001.5.2017 KANAP Karolín - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:005 - 0 (K)3. kolo
2017-05-01 18:00:001.5.2017 FK Deštná - PentaCo Boskovice 18:00:0018:005 - 23. kolo
2017-05-01 17:00:001.5.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 17:00:0017:004 - 53. kolo
2017-05-01 17:00:001.5.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:001 - 03. kolo
2017-05-01 18:00:001.5.2017 FC Šebetov - FC Světlá 18:00:0018:000 - 13. kolo
2017-05-01 17:00:001.5.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:002 - 13. kolo
2017-05-08 17:00:008.5.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 17:00:0017:000 - 1 (pen 0:2)4. kolo
2017-05-08 17:00:008.5.2017 FK Deštná - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:001 - 2 (pen 1:2)4. kolo
2017-05-08 17:00:008.5.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 17:00:0017:001 - 44. kolo
2017-05-08 17:00:008.5.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:003 - 2 (pen 3:2)4. kolo