5. liga – rozlosování 2018

5. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:008 - 6Šošůvka1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FC Brťov - MK Březová 16:00:0016:003 - 2Brťov1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FC Rozsíčka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:002 - 2Rozsíčka1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 16:00:0016:003 - 4Blansko1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:002 - 2Ostrov u Macochy1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes1
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - MK Březová 16:00:0016:00-Černá Hora2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:00-Blansko2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FFK KOBRA Blansko 16:00:0016:00-Štěchov2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:0016:00-Němčice2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 SK Jestřebí - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:00-Jestřebí2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:00-Šošůvka2
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FC Brťov - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:00-Brťov3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FC Rozsíčka - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:00-Rozsíčka3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:00-Blansko3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 MK Březová - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Březová3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes3
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:00-Němčice4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 SK Jestřebí - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes4
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FC Rozsíčka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:00-Blansko5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Blansko5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FC Brťov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:00-Brťov5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 MK Březová - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:00-Březová5
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Němčice6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 SK Jestřebí - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FC Rozsíčka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FFK KOBRA Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes6
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:00-Blansko7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Blansko7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FC Brťov - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Brťov7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 MK Březová - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:00-Březová7
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 SK Jestřebí - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 FC Rozsíčka - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FFK KOBRA Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - MK Březová 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes8
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Blansko9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 FC Brťov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Brťov9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:00-Němčice9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Blansko9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 MK Březová - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:00-Březová9
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:00-Blansko10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 FC Rozsíčka - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - MK Březová 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes10
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 FC Brťov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Brťov11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 SK Jestřebí - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Blansko11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Němčice11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 MK Březová - FFK KOBRA Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Březová11
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 SK Jestřebí - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Němčice12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Blansko12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 MK Březová - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:00-Březová12
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FC Rozsíčka - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FC Brťov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Brťov13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:00-Blansko13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 MK Březová - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Březová13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes13
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Němčice14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 SK Jestřebí - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Blansko14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora14
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Blansko15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FC Rozsíčka - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FC Brťov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Brťov15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:00-Blansko15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 MK Březová - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:00-Březová15
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Němčice16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 SK Jestřebí - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes16
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Blansko17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Blansko17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FC Brťov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Brťov17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 MK Březová - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:00-Březová17
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 SK Jestřebí - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Jestřebí18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC Rozsíčka - FFK KOBRA Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - MK Březová 17:00:0017:00-Šošůvka18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:00-Němčice18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Černá Hora18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes18
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Němčice19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:00-Blansko19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 FC Brťov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Brťov19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Blansko19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 MK Březová - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:00-Březová19
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FFK KOBRA Blansko 16:00:0016:00-Černá Hora20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 SK Jestřebí - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:00-Jestřebí20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:00-Šošůvka20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC Rozsíčka - MK Březová 16:00:0016:00-Rozsíčka20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes20
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 SK Jestřebí - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:00-Jestřebí21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:00-Němčice21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 FC Brťov - FFK KOBRA Blansko 16:00:0016:00-Brťov21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 JIHOMORAVAN Blansko - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:00-Blansko21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 SHARKS Štěchov - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:00-Štěchov21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 MK Březová - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 10:00:0010:00-Březová21
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:00-Černá Hora22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:00-Šošůvka22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko - MK Březová 16:00:0016:00-Blansko22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC Rozsíčka - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:00-Rozsíčka22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - JIHOMORAVAN Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 SK Kněževes 2006 - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes22