5. liga – rozlosování 2017

5. liga – rozlosování 2017

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 SK Jestřebí - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:007 - 4Jestřebí1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FC Brťov - SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:002 - 2Brťov1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FC Lysice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:001 - 1Lysice1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 TJ Šerkovice - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:003 - 2Šerkovice1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:002 - 5Vanovice1
2017-04-02 10:00:002.4.2017 SK JKP Olešná - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:001 - 2Olešná1
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:004 - 1Petrovice2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:007 - 0Sebranice2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:001 - 3Štěchov2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Šerkovice 16:00:0016:001 - 3Boskovice2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:001 - 4Šošůvka2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 SK Jestřebí - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:001 - 4Jestřebí2
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:005 - 1Sebranice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC Lysice - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:003 - 3Lysice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 TJ Šerkovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:006 - 1Šerkovice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:007 - 4Vanovice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC Brťov - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:002 - 1Brťov3
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 SK JKP Olešná - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 10:00:0010:005 - 1Olešná3
2017-05-06 10:00:006.5.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:001 - 8Petrovice4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:000 - 1Štěchov4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:005 - 3Boskovice4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:003 - 6Šošůvka4
2017-05-07 17:00:007.5.2017 SK Jestřebí - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:006 - 5Jestřebí4
2017-05-07 10:00:007.5.2017 SK JKP Olešná - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:004 - 2Olešná4
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC Lysice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:004 - 2Lysice5
2017-05-13 15:30:0013.5.2017 TJ Šerkovice - SK JKP Olešná 15:30:0015:305 - 2Šerkovice5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:002 - 1Vanovice5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC Brťov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:001 - 1Brťov5
2017-05-13 18:00:0013.5.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - OREL ROCK Boskovice 18:00:0018:000 - 5Valchov5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:004 - 0Sebranice5
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Petrovice6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:001 - 2Boskovice6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:001 - 1Šošůvka6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 SK Jestřebí - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Jestřebí6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 FC Lysice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Lysice6
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 SK JKP Olešná - PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:001 - 2Olešná6
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 TJ Šerkovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:002 - 1Šerkovice7
2017-05-28 17:00:0028.5.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:000 - 2Vanovice7
2017-05-31 19:00:0031.5.2017 FC Brťov - SK JKP Olešná 19:00:0019:001 - 6Brťov7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:000 - 4Valchov7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:005 - 1Sebranice7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:002 - 3Štěchov7
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:003 - 3Petrovice8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Šošůvka8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 SK Jestřebí - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:000 - 2Jestřebí8
2017-06-03 18:00:003.6.2017 TJ Šerkovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 18:00:0018:004 - 0Šerkovice8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 FC Lysice - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:001 - 4Lysice8
2017-06-04 10:00:004.6.2017 SK JKP Olešná - SOKOL Valchov B 10:00:0010:003 - 1Olešná8
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:000 - 1Vanovice9
2017-06-09 19:00:009.6.2017 FC Brťov - TJ Šerkovice 19:00:0019:003 - 0Brťov9
2017-06-10 18:00:0010.6.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - FC Lysice 18:00:0018:000 - 8Valchov9
2017-06-09 19:00:009.6.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK JKP Olešná 19:00:0019:003 - 1Sebranice9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 3Štěchov9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:008 - 3Boskovice9
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:002 - 4Petrovice10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 SK Jestřebí - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:008 - 2Jestřebí10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:003 - 1Vanovice10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 FC Lysice - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:002 - 5Lysice10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 TJ Šerkovice - SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:005 - 0Šerkovice10
2017-06-18 10:00:0018.6.2017 SK JKP Olešná - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:002 - 1Olešná10
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 FC Brťov - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:004 - 3Brťov11
2017-06-23 18:30:0023.6.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - PANTHERS Vanovice 18:30:0018:301 - 2Valchov11
2017-06-24 19:00:0024.6.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Šerkovice 19:00:0019:000 - 3Sebranice11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:002 - 0Štěchov11
2017-06-26 19:00:0026.6.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK JKP Olešná 19:00:0019:004 - 7Boskovice11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 1Šošůvka11
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 2Petrovice12
2017-08-12 18:00:0012.8.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - FC Brťov 18:00:0018:004 - 1Valchov12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:003 - 4Boskovice12
2017-08-10 18:00:0010.8.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Šerkovice 18:00:0018:000 - 1Štěchov12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:008 - 5Sebranice12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:000 - 5Šošůvka12
2017-08-19 18:00:0019.8.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 18:00:0018:004 - 2Valchov13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FC Brťov - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:000 - 6Brťov13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:009 - 1Vanovice13
2017-09-01 18:30:001.9.2017 TJ Šerkovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 18:30:0018:307 - 0Šerkovice13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FC Lysice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:0012 - 1Lysice13
2017-08-20 10:00:0020.8.2017 SK JKP Olešná - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:002 - 5Olešná13
2017-08-26 18:00:0026.8.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - FC Sebranice 2002 18:00:0018:000 - 3Valchov14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 SK Jestřebí - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Jestřebí14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:000 - 5Šošůvka14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:003 - 1Boskovice14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:001 - 0Štěchov14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:005 - 5Petrovice14
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:003 - 1Sebranice15
2017-09-02 18:00:002.9.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - SHARKS Štěchov 18:00:0018:000 - 2Valchov15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC Brťov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:004 - 2Brťov15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:003 - 1Vanovice15
2017-09-02 10:00:002.9.2017 TJ Šerkovice - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:004 - 1Šerkovice15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC Lysice - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:004 - 2Lysice15
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:001 - 3Petrovice16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:002 - 3Štěchov16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 SK Jestřebí - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:002 - 5Jestřebí16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:004 - 4Šošůvka16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:005 - 0Boskovice16
2017-09-10 10:00:0010.9.2017 SK JKP Olešná - TJ Šerkovice 10:00:0010:004 - 0Olešná16
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:003 - 1Štěchov17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:0011 - 1Sebranice17
2017-09-16 18:00:0016.9.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - TJ K20 Šošůvka 18:00:0018:002 - 2Valchov17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FC Brťov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:002 - 5Brťov17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 TJ Šerkovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:006 - 1Šerkovice17
2017-09-15 18:00:0015.9.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - SK JKP Olešná 18:00:0018:000 - 4Vanovice17
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:004 - 6Petrovice18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 FC Lysice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:006 - 5Lysice18
2017-09-28 16:00:0028.9.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:002 - 4Boskovice18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 SK Jestřebí - SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:004 - 3Jestřebí18
2017-10-01 10:00:001.10.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:004 - 2Šošůvka18
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 SK JKP Olešná - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:007 - 1Olešná18
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:002 - 0Boskovice19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:005 - 0 (K)Štěchov19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:004 - 0Sebranice19
2017-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:002 - 1Vanovice19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FC Brťov - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:001 - 17Brťov19
2017-09-30 18:00:0030.9.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - SK JKP Olešná 18:00:0018:001 - 5Valchov19
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:006 - 2Petrovice20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 TJ Šerkovice - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:007 - 2Šerkovice20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 SK Jestřebí - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:002 - 4Jestřebí20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:004 - 1Šošůvka20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 FC Lysice - SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:0010 - 1Lysice20
2017-10-08 10:00:008.10.2017 SK JKP Olešná - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:004 - 0Olešná20
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:004 - 5Petrovice21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:003 - 6Boskovice21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 FC Brťov - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:003 - 8Brťov21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:001 - 2Sebranice21
2017-10-14 18:00:0014.10.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - TJ Šerkovice 18:00:0018:000 - 5Valchov21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:001 - 2Štěchov21
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:003 - 3Petrovice22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:003 - 2Vanovice22
2017-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2017 TJ Šerkovice - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:001 - 3Šerkovice22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 FC Lysice - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:003 - 5Lysice22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 SK Jestřebí - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:008 - 1Jestřebí22
2017-10-22 10:00:0022.10.2017 SK JKP Olešná - OREL ROCK Boskovice 10:00:0010:0010 - 1Olešná22