4. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2019

4. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2019

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 FC Velenov - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:0016:009 - 2Bce Čížovky1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:004 - 1Sebranice1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:0011 - 0Svitávka park1
2019-04-03 18:00:003.4.2019 SK Jestřebí - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 18:00:0018:008 - 1Hybešova 2921
2019-03-24 10:00:0024.3.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:004 - 2Rozseč nad Kunštátem1
2019-05-19 10:00:0019.5.2019 TJ Rudka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:004 - 1Rudka pod skalou1
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 volné kolo - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:00Zrušeno-2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:001 - 1Štěchov-Lačnov2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:002 - 1Němčice2
2019-03-29 17:00:0029.3.2019 FC Rozsíčka - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:000 - 5Rozseč nad Kunštátem2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 FC Brťov - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 16:00:0016:000 - 0Brťov-Jeneč2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 FC Velenov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:005 - 2Velenov za KD2
2019-03-31 10:00:0031.3.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:001 - 3Ostrov u Macochy2
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Velenov 16:00:0016:008 - 2Sebranice3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:0016:003 - 1Svitávka park3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 SK Jestřebí - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:003 - 2Hybešova 2923
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:001 - 2Sport. areál ČH3
2019-04-07 10:00:007.4.2019 TJ Rudka - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:002 - 2Rudka pod skalou3
2019-04-07 10:00:007.4.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:004 - 0Rozseč nad Kunštátem3
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 volné kolo - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:00Zrušeno-4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:000 - 1Němčice4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 FC Rozsíčka - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:000 - 4Rozsíčka4
2019-04-19 17:00:0019.4.2019 FC Brťov - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:002 - 2Brťov-Jeneč4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:001 - 2Bce Čížovky4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 FC Velenov - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 16:00:0016:002 - 9Velenov za KD4
2019-04-21 10:00:0021.4.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:005 - 2Ostrov u Macochy4
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:006 - 1Svitávka park5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:002 - 0Sport. areál ČH5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:000 - 0Štěchov-Lačnov5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 SK Jestřebí - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:003 - 2Hybešova 2925
2019-04-28 10:00:0028.4.2019 TJ Rudka - FC Velenov 10:00:0010:005 - 1Rudka pod skalou5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028.4.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 10:00:0010:006 - 2Kněževes5
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 volné kolo - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:00Zrušeno-6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 FC Rozsíčka - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Rozsíčka6
2019-05-03 17:30:003.5.2019 FC Brťov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:30:0017:304 - 1Brťov-Jeneč6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:002 - 4Sebranice6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 FC Velenov - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:005 - 3Velenov za KD6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:003 - 7Bce Čížovky6
2019-05-05 10:00:005.5.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:001 - 6Ostrov u Macochy6
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:001 - 3Štěchov-Lačnov7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:001 - 1Němčice7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 SK Jestřebí - FC Velenov 17:00:0017:004 - 2Hybešova 2927
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:003 - 3Sport. areál ČH7
2019-05-12 10:00:0012.5.2019 TJ Rudka - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:001 - 4Rudka pod skalou7
2019-05-12 10:00:0012.5.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - OREL ROCK Boskovice 10:00:0010:002 - 2Kněževes7
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 volné kolo - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:00Zrušeno-8
2019-05-17 17:30:0017.5.2019 FC Brťov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:30:0017:302 - 1Brťov-Jeneč8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:008 - 1Svitávka park8
2019-05-22 18:30:0022.5.2019 FC Velenov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 18:30:0018:301 - 1Valchov8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:003 - 7Bce Čížovky8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:000 - 2Sebranice8
2019-05-16 17:30:0016.5.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SHARKS Štěchov 17:30:0017:302 - 5Ostrov u Macochy8
2019-05-26 10:00:0026.5.2019 TJ Rudka - volné kolo 10:00:00Zrušeno-9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 FC Rozsíčka - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:001 - 1Rozsíčka9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 SK Jestřebí - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:002 - 0Hybešova 2929
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:001 - 4Sport. areál ČH9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Velenov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Štěchov-Lačnov9
2019-06-07 17:30:007.6.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:30:0017:302 - 1Němčice9
2019-05-26 10:00:0026.5.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes9
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 volné kolo - FC Brťov 17:00:00Zrušeno-10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:003 - 1Svitávka park10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 FC Velenov - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:003 - 2Valchov10
2019-05-29 18:00:0029.5.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SHARKS Štěchov 18:00:0018:004 - 2Bce Čížovky10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:002 - 1Sebranice10
2019-06-02 10:00:002.6.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:001 - 5Ostrov u Macochy10
2019-06-02 10:00:002.6.2019 TJ Rudka - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:003 - 0Rudka pod skalou10
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-11
2019-06-07 17:00:007.6.2019 TJ Rudka - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:003 - 5Rudka11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:003 - 5Sport. areál ČH11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:001 - 1Štěchov-Lačnov11
2019-06-18 19:00:0018.6.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 19:00:0019:002 - 1Němčice11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FC Rozsíčka - FC Velenov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Rozsíčka11
2019-06-06 18:00:006.6.2019 FC Brťov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 18:00:0018:001 - 0Brťov-Jeneč11
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 volné kolo - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:00Zrušeno-12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 FC Velenov - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:006 - 3Velenov za KD12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:005 - 2Bce Čížovky12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:000 - 2Sebranice12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:008 - 0Svitávka park12
2019-06-16 10:00:0016.6.2019 TJ Rudka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:004 - 0Rudka pod skalou12
2019-06-16 10:00:0016.6.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:003 - 4Kněževes12
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 SK Jestřebí - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-13
2019-06-30 18:00:0030.6.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Kněževes 2006 18:00:0018:000 - 0Sport. areál ČH13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:002 - 4Lysice13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:000 - 6Němčice13
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 FC Rozsíčka - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:003 - 4Rozsíčka13
2019-06-21 18:00:0021.6.2019 FC Brťov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 18:00:0018:003 - 2Brťov-Jeneč13
2019-06-22 16:00:0022.6.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Velenov 16:00:0016:001 - 3Ostrov u Macochy13
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 volné kolo - FC Velenov 17:00:00Zrušeno-14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 4Sport. areál ČH14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 FC Brťov - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:003 - 2Brťov-Jeneč14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 FC Rozsíčka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:002 - 7Rozsíčka14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:002 - 4Němčice14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:000 - 0Štěchov-Lačnov14
2019-08-11 10:00:0011.8.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - OREL ROCK Boskovice 10:00:0010:004 - 4Ostrov u Macochy14
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-15
2019-08-15 18:00:0015.8.2019 SK Jestřebí - SHARKS Štěchov 18:00:0018:003 - 1Hybešova 29215
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:004 - 3Sebranice15
2019-08-16 18:00:0016.8.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Velenov 18:00:0018:002 - 0Bce Čížovky15
2019-08-16 17:30:0016.8.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Brťov 17:30:0017:304 - 3Svitávka park15
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes15
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 TJ Rudka - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:004 - 1Rudka pod skalou15
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 volné kolo - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:00Zrušeno-16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 FC Velenov - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:003 - 2Velenov za KD16
2019-08-21 17:00:0021.8.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:002 - 1Štěchov-Lačnov16
2019-08-25 18:00:0025.8.2019 FC Brťov - TJ Rudka 18:00:0018:006 - 5Brťov-Jeneč16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 FC Rozsíčka - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:002 - 2 Rozsíčka16
2019-08-24 18:00:0024.8.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SK Jestřebí 18:00:0018:004 - 2Němčice16
2019-08-25 10:00:0025.8.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:001 - 5Ostrov u Macochy16
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-17
2019-09-03 18:00:003.9.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 18:00:0018:002 - 2Sport. areál ČH17
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 SK Jestřebí - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:005 - 2Hybešova 29217
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Velenov 17:00:0017:001 - 3Svitávka park17
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:002 - 2Sebranice17
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:003 - 2Kněževes17
2019-09-01 10:00:001.9.2019 TJ Rudka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 10:00:0010:006 - 2Rudka pod skalou17
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 volné kolo - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:005 - 2Bce Čížovky18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 FC Velenov - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:003 - 1Velenov za KD18
2019-09-07 18:00:007.9.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - SHARKS Štěchov 18:00:0018:002 - 2Němčice18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 FC Brťov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:000 - 4Brťov-Jeneč18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 FC Rozsíčka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:003 - 0Rozsíčka18
2019-09-08 10:00:008.9.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:001 - 10Ostrov u Macochy18
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Němčice19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:002 - 2Štěchov-Lačnov19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:001 - 6Sport. areál ČH19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 SK Jestřebí - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:004 - 3Hybešova 29219
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:002 - 1Svitávka park19
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 TJ Rudka - OREL ROCK Boskovice 10:00:0010:005 - 2Rudka pod skalou19
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Velenov 10:00:0010:003 - 0Kněževes19
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 volné kolo - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:00-Sebranice20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:00-Bce Čížovky20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 FC Velenov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:00-Velenov za KD20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 FC Rozsíčka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 FC Brťov - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:00-Brťov-Jeneč20
2019-09-22 10:00:0022.9.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy20
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FC Rozsíčka - volné kolo 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:00-Němčice21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 17:00:0017:00-Štěchov-Lačnov21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Velenov 17:00:0017:00-Sport. areál ČH21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 SK Jestřebí - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Hybešova 29221
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.9.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes21
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.9.2019 TJ Rudka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:00-Rudka pod skalou21
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 volné kolo - TJ Rudka 16:00:0016:00-volné kolo22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:00-Svitávka park22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:00-Sebranice22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:00-Bce Čížovky22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FC Velenov - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:00-Velenov za KD22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FC Brťov - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:00-Brťov-Jeneč22
2019-10-06 10:00:006.10.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy22
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FC Brťov - volné kolo 16:00:0016:00-Brťov-Jeneč23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FC Rozsíčka - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 16:00:0016:00-Rozsíčka23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Velenov 16:00:0016:00-Němčice23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:00-Štěchov-Lačnov23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:00-Sport. areál ČH23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 SK Jestřebí - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 16:00:0016:00-Hybešova 29223
2019-10-13 10:00:0013.10.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes23
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 volné kolo - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:00-volné kolo24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 FC Velenov - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:00-Velenov za KD24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:00-Svitávka park24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:00-Sebranice24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 16:00:0016:00-Bce Čížovky24
2019-10-19 15:00:0019.10.2019 SK Jestřebí - TJ Rudka 15:00:0015:00-Hybešova 29224
2019-10-20 10:00:0020.10.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:00-Ostrov u Macochy24
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 TJ Ostrov u Macochy - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FC Brťov - FC Velenov 16:00:0016:00-Brťov-Jeneč25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FC Rozsíčka - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:00-Rozsíčka25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 HŘEBCI Ludíkov - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:00-Němčice25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 SHARKS Štěchov - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 16:00:0016:00-Štěchov-Lačnov25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ Rudka 16:00:0016:00-Sport. areál ČH25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 SK Jestřebí - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:00-Hybešova 29225
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 volné kolo - SK Jestřebí 15:00:00Zrušeno-26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Brťov 15:00:0015:00-Bce Čížovky26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 FC Velenov - TJ Ostrov u Macochy 15:00:0015:00-Velenov za KD26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - HŘEBCI Ludíkov 15:00:0015:00-Svitávka park26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Rozsíčka 15:00:0015:00-Sebranice26
2019-11-03 10:00:003.11.2019 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Kněževes26
2019-11-03 10:00:003.11.2019 TJ Rudka - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:00-Rudka pod skalou26