4. liga – rozlosování 2018

4. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 16:00:0016:004 - 1Sebranice1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 STARS Letovice - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:002 - 2Letovice1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FK Jabloňany - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:005 - 0Lhota Rapotina1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 FK Deštná - TJ Šerkovice 10:00:0010:001 - 3Deštná1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 TJ Rudka - FC Dlouhá Lhota 10:00:0010:000 - 1Rudka1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:001 - 7Lhota Rapotina1
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:003 - 2Dlouhá Lhota2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:005 - 3Svitávka2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:002 - 3Vanovice2
2018-04-21 10:00:0021.4.2018 FC Lysice - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:003 - 5Lysice2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 TJ Šerkovice - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:005 - 4Šerkovice2
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 TJ Rudka - STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:006 - 2Rudka2
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 STARS Letovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 16:00:0016:002 - 6Letovice3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Šerkovice 16:00:0016:005 - 2Sebranice3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FK Jabloňany - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:001 - 2Lhota Rapotina3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 FK Deštná - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:006 - 0Deštná3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 SK JKP Olešná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:003 - 0Šebrov3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:003 - 2Lhota Rapotina3
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:002 - 2Dlouhá Lhota4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:003 - 0Vanovice4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 FC Lysice - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:003 - 2Lysice4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 STARS Letovice - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:001 - 8Letovice4
2018-05-04 18:00:004.5.2018 TJ Šerkovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 18:00:0018:008 - 1Šerkovice4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 TJ Rudka - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:002 - 3Rudka4
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:001 - 1Svitávka5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FK Jabloňany - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:005 - 2Lhota Rapotina5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:001 - 0Sebranice5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 FK Deštná - FC Dlouhá Lhota 10:00:0010:001 - 2Deštná5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 SK JKP Olešná - TJ Šerkovice 10:00:0010:003 - 3Šebrov5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:003 - 2Lhota Rapotina5
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:001 - 1Dlouhá Lhota6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 STARS Letovice - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:002 - 3Letovice6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 TJ Šerkovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:002 - 1Šerkovice6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FC Lysice - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:007 - 2Lysice6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 FK Deštná - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:001 - 3Deštná6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 TJ Rudka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:002 - 1Rudka6
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FK Jabloňany - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:003 - 0Lhota Rapotina7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:001 - 4Sebranice7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:000 - 7Vanovice7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:004 - 6Svitávka7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 SK JKP Olešná - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:008 - 0Šebrov7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:007 - 1Lhota Rapotina7
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:001 - 4Dlouhá Lhota8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 FK Jabloňany - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:003 - 1Lhota Rapotina8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 FC Lysice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:008 - 3Lysice8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 STARS Letovice - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:003 - 2Letovice8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 FK Deštná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:001 - 0Deštná8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 TJ Rudka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:000 - 7Rudka8
2018-06-13 18:00:0013.6.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Dlouhá Lhota 18:00:0018:002 - 1Sebranice9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:001 - 1Vanovice9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 FC Lysice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:008 - 3Lysice9
2018-06-08 18:00:008.6.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - STARS Letovice 18:00:0018:009 - 2Svitávka9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:004 - 2Lhota Rapotina9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 SK JKP Olešná - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:004 - 3Šebrov9
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:002 - 4Dlouhá Lhota10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:006 - 0Sebranice10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 STARS Letovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:006 - 4Letovice10
2018-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2018 FK Jabloňany - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:002 - 0Lhota Rapotina10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 FK Deštná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:003 - 3Deštná10
2018-06-23 17:00:0023.6.2018 TJ Rudka - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:001 - 4Rudka10
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:000 - 3Vanovice11
2018-08-04 17:00:004.8.2018 FC Lysice - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:005 - 1Lysice11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:001 - 4Svitávka11
2018-06-29 19:00:0029.6.2018 TJ Šerkovice - STARS Letovice 19:00:0019:006 - 1Šerkovice11
2018-06-24 10:00:0024.6.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Dlouhá Lhota 10:00:0010:002 - 3Lhota Rapotina11
2018-06-23 18:00:0023.6.2018 SK JKP Olešná - FC Sebranice 2002 18:00:0018:004 - 2Šebrov11
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:002 - 1Dlouhá Lhota12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:000 - 2Svitávka12
2018-08-29 18:30:0029.8.2018 TJ Šerkovice - FK Deštná 18:30:0018:304 - 0Šerkovice12
2018-08-10 18:00:0010.8.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - FK Jabloňany 18:00:0018:001 - 1Vanovice12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 FC Lysice - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:0011 - 3Lysice12
2018-08-17 18:00:0017.8.2018 SK JKP Olešná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 18:00:0018:004 - 5Šebrov12
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FK Jabloňany - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:002 - 4Jabloňany13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 STARS Letovice - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:005 - 3Letovice13
2018-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:000 - 2Sebranice13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 SK JKP Olešná - FC Dlouhá Lhota 10:00:0010:006 - 1Šebrov13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 FK Deštná - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:008 - 3Deštná13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:007 - 4Lhota Rapotina13
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Dlouhá Lhota14
2018-09-06 18:00:006.9.2018 TJ Šerkovice - FC Sebranice 2002 18:00:0018:004 - 0Šerkovice14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:001 - 2Vanovice14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:002 - 1Svitávka14
2018-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2018 FC Lysice - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:007 - 3Lysice14
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 TJ Rudka - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:002 - 5Rudka14
2018-09-05 18:00:005.9.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Dlouhá Lhota 18:00:0018:002 - 1Svitávka15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:002 - 7Sebranice15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FK Jabloňany - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:003 - 3Jabloňany15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 SK JKP Olešná - PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:002 - 0Šebrov15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 FK Deštná - STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:002 - 1Deštná15
2018-09-14 18:00:0014.9.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Šerkovice 18:00:0018:003 - 4Lhota Rapotina15
2018-09-07 18:00:007.9.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FK Deštná 18:00:0018:000 - 4Dlouhá Lhota16
2018-09-06 18:00:006.9.2018 STARS Letovice - FK Jabloňany 18:00:0018:003 - 3Letovice16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 FC Lysice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:0011 - 4Lysice16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:000 - 1Vanovice16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 TJ Šerkovice - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:008 - 0Šerkovice16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 TJ Rudka - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:003 - 3Rudka16
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:000 - 2Vanovice17
2018-09-19 17:30:0019.9.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Šerkovice 17:30:0017:301 - 2Svitávka17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:006 - 0Sebranice17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FK Jabloňany - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:000 - 5 (K)Lhota Rapotina17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 SK JKP Olešná - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:003 - 3Šebrov17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:003 - 3Lhota Rapotina17
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:000 - 2Dlouhá Lhota18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC Lysice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:008 - 2Lysice18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 STARS Letovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:004 - 4Letovice18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 TJ Rudka - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:005 - 1Rudka18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 FK Deštná - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:004 - 1Deštná18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 TJ Šerkovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:004 - 1Šerkovice18
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:003 - 2Sebranice19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:001 - 1Vanovice19
2018-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:000 - 3Svitávka19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 TJ Šerkovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:006 - 0Šerkovice19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:002 - 1Lhota Rapotina19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 SK JKP Olešná - STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:006 - 2Šebrov19
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:000 - 0Dlouhá Lhota20
2018-10-05 17:00:005.10.2018 FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:004 - 4Lhota Rapotina20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 TJ Šerkovice - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:006 - 1Šerkovice20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 STARS Letovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 16:00:0016:001 - 5Letovice20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 TJ Rudka - PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:001 - 0Rudka20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 FK Deštná - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:005 - 2Deštná20
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 TJ Šerkovice - TJ Rudka 16:00:0016:005 - 1Šerkovice21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:002 - 3Svitávka21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 PANTHERS Vanovice - STARS Letovice 16:00:0016:005 - 0Vanovice21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 FC Lysice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 16:00:0016:009 - 1Lysice21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:003 - 1Lhota Rapotina21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 SK JKP Olešná - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:008 - 1Šebrov21
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC Dlouhá Lhota - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:000 - 3Dlouhá Lhota22
2018-10-20 17:00:0020.10.2018 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:003 - 5Sebranice22
2018-10-19 17:00:0019.10.2018 FK Jabloňany - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:007 - 2Jabloňany22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 STARS Letovice - TJ Šerkovice 16:00:0016:003 - 11Letovice22
2018-10-19 17:00:0019.10.2018 FK Deštná - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:003 - 3Deštná22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 TJ Rudka - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:002 - 4Rudka22