4. GATEMA liga – rozlosování 2017

4. GATEMA liga – rozlosování 2017

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 16:00:0016:006 - 3Valchov1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FK Deštná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:003 - 2Deštná1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 M.K. Louka - TJ Rudka 16:00:0016:001 - 2Louka1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:002 - 2Černá Hora1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FC STARS Letovice - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:005 - 1Letovice1
2017-04-02 10:00:002.4.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Dlouhá Lhota 10:00:0010:001 - 2Kněževes1
2017-04-13 18:00:0013.4.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Dlouhá Lhota 18:00:0018:002 - 1Svitávka2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 FK Jabloňany - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:005 - 1Jabloňany2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC STARS Letovice 16:00:0016:004 - 5ZŠ Lomnice2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:001 - 1Valchov2
2017-04-09 10:00:009.4.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - M.K. Louka 10:00:0010:001 - 3Lhota Rapotina2
2017-04-09 10:00:009.4.2017 TJ Rudka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:005 - 0Rudka2
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FK Deštná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 16:00:0016:001 - 0Deštná3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:006 - 5Valchov3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:001 - 3Černá Hora3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC STARS Letovice - TJ Rudka 16:00:0016:003 - 2Letovice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:001 - 1Dlouhá Lhota3
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:000 - 4Kněževes3
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:002 - 0Svitávka4
2017-05-06 18:00:006.5.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 18:00:0018:003 - 0ZŠ Lomnice4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:009 - 1Valchov4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 FK Deštná - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:002 - 2Deštná4
2017-05-07 10:00:007.5.2017 TJ Rudka - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:002 - 1Rudka4
2017-05-07 10:00:007.5.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:005 - 1Lhota Rapotina4
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 M.K. Louka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:005 - 2Louka5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:005 - 1Černá Hora5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC STARS Letovice - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:004 - 1Letovice5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FK Jabloňany - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:002 - 2Jabloňany5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:002 - 2Dlouhá Lhota5
2017-05-14 10:00:0014.5.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:003 - 2Kněževes5
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Svitávka6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 FK Deštná - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:003 - 3Deštná6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 M.K. Louka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:007 - 0Louka6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:007 - 2Valchov6
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 TJ Rudka - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:004 - 1Rudka6
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Dlouhá Lhota 10:00:0010:002 - 1Lhota Rapotina6
2017-05-31 19:00:0031.5.2017 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 19:00:0019:001 - 1Černá Hora7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 FC STARS Letovice - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:004 - 0Letovice7
2017-05-27 18:00:0027.5.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - TJ Rudka 18:00:0018:005 - 4ZŠ Lomnice7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:001 - 1Dlouhá Lhota7
2017-06-02 18:00:002.6.2017 FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 18:00:0018:001 - 2Jabloňany7
2017-05-28 10:00:0028.5.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:000 - 3Kněževes7
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:004 - 5Svitávka8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:007 - 1Černá Hora8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:000 - 3Valchov8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 FK Deštná - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:004 - 1Deštná8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:004 - 1Kněževes8
2017-06-04 10:00:004.6.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:002 - 4Lhota Rapotina8
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 FC STARS Letovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:003 - 2Letovice9
2017-06-10 18:00:0010.6.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SOKOL Valchov A 18:00:0018:009 - 4ZŠ Lomnice9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:002 - 1Dlouhá Lhota9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 FK Jabloňany - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:003 - 2Jabloňany9
2017-06-11 10:00:0011.6.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora 10:00:0010:000 - 6Kněževes9
2017-06-11 10:00:0011.6.2017 TJ Rudka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)Rudka9
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:002 - 0Svitávka10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:002 - 2Valchov10
2017-06-14 18:00:0014.6.2017 FK Deštná - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 18:00:0018:002 - 4Deštná10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 M.K. Louka - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:006 - 1Louka10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:003 - 2Černá Hora10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 FC STARS Letovice - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:003 - 5Letovice10
2017-06-23 18:00:0023.6.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - M.K. Louka 18:00:0018:002 - 4ZŠ Lomnice11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Dlouhá Lhota11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 FK Jabloňany - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora 17:00:0017:009 - 1Jabloňany11
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:002 - 2Kněževes11
2017-06-25 10:00:0025.6.2017 TJ Rudka - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)Rudka11
2017-06-25 10:00:0025.6.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SOKOL Valchov A 10:00:0010:004 - 3Lhota Rapotina11
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:002 - 3Svitávka12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 FK Jabloňany - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:0010 - 2Jabloňany12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:004 - 3Dlouhá Lhota12
2017-08-11 18:00:0011.8.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora 18:00:0018:000 - 3ZŠ Lomnice12
2017-08-11 18:00:0011.8.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Deštná 18:00:0018:001 - 1Lhota Rapotina12
2017-09-01 18:00:001.9.2017 TJ Rudka - M.K. Louka 18:00:0018:000 - 4Rudka12
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:002 - 2Dlouhá Lhota13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FK Deštná - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:006 - 1Deštná13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FC STARS Letovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:003 - 4Letovice13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FC PICCOLO Č. Hora - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:003 - 4Černá Hora13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 M.K. Louka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:004 - 2Louka13
2017-08-20 10:00:0020.8.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:003 - 0Kněževes13
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:002 - 2Svitávka14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 M.K. Louka - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:005 - 3Louka14
2017-08-26 18:00:0026.8.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK Kněževes 2006 18:00:0018:001 - 3ZŠ Lomnice14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 FK Jabloňany - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:004 - 1Jabloňany14
2017-08-27 10:00:0027.8.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora 10:00:0010:004 - 3Lhota Rapotina14
2017-08-27 10:00:0027.8.2017 TJ Rudka - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:006 - 2Rudka14
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FK Jabloňany - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:000 - 1Jabloňany15
2017-09-13 18:00:0013.9.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 18:00:0018:003 - 2Dlouhá Lhota15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 M.K. Louka - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:002 - 2Louka15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC STARS Letovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:003 - 2Letovice15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC PICCOLO Č. Hora - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:000 - 4Černá Hora15
2017-09-03 10:00:003.9.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:004 - 4Kněževes15
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:000 - 5Svitávka16
2017-09-08 18:00:008.9.2017 FK Deštná - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora 18:00:0018:003 - 4Deštná16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:005 - 2Valchov16
2017-09-08 18:00:008.9.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Jabloňany 18:00:0018:005 - 4ZŠ Lomnice16
2017-09-10 10:00:0010.9.2017 TJ Rudka - FC Dlouhá Lhota 10:00:0010:007 - 0Rudka16
2017-09-10 10:00:0010.9.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:001 - 6Lhota Rapotina16
2017-09-16 18:00:0016.9.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 18:00:0018:007 - 0ZŠ Lomnice17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FK Jabloňany - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:001 - 1Jabloňany17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:003 - 2Dlouhá Lhota17
2017-09-15 18:00:0015.9.2017 FC PICCOLO Č. Hora - M.K. Louka 18:00:0018:002 - 3Černá Hora17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FC STARS Letovice - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:003 - 2Letovice17
2017-09-17 10:00:0017.9.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - SOKOL Valchov A 10:00:0010:002 - 3Kněževes17
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora 17:00:0017:006 - 1Svitávka18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 M.K. Louka - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:008 - 2Louka18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 FK Deštná - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:001 - 0Deštná18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - FC Dlouhá Lhota 17:00:0017:004 - 1Valchov18
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:003 - 1Lhota Rapotina18
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 TJ Rudka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:002 - 6Rudka18
2017-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2017 FC STARS Letovice - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora 17:00:0017:003 - 0Letovice19
2017-09-30 18:00:0030.9.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 18:00:0018:005 - 0 (K)ZŠ Lomnice19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:001 - 4Jabloňany19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:003 - 3Dlouhá Lhota19
2017-10-01 10:00:001.10.2017 M.K. Louka - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:003 - 0Louka19
2017-10-01 10:00:001.10.2017 TJ Rudka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:000 - 5 (K)Rudka19
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC STARS Letovice 16:00:0016:007 - 2Svitávka20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 FC PICCOLO Č. Hora - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:000 - 4Černá Hora20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 M.K. Louka - FC Dlouhá Lhota 16:00:0016:002 - 2Louka20
2017-10-06 17:00:006.10.2017 FK Deštná - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:003 - 0Deštná20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:000 - 2Valchov20
2017-10-08 10:00:008.10.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:004 - 1Lhota Rapotina20
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 FC Dlouhá Lhota - FC PICCOLO Č. Hora 16:00:0016:004 - 3Dlouhá Lhota21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 FK Jabloňany - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:002 - 1Jabloňany21
2017-10-14 18:00:0014.10.2017 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Deštná 18:00:0018:004 - 3ZŠ Lomnice21
2017-10-15 10:00:0015.10.2017 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:003 - 4Kněževes21
2017-09-27 17:30:0027.9.2017 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:30:0017:302 - 4Lhota Rapotina21
2017-10-15 10:00:0015.10.2017 TJ Rudka - SOKOL Valchov A 10:00:0010:001 - 4Rudka21
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:002 - 6Svitávka22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 FC STARS Letovice - FC Dlouhá Lhota 16:00:0016:003 - 5Letovice22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 FC PICCOLO Č. Hora - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:002 - 4Černá Hora22
2017-10-20 16:45:0020.10.2017 M.K. Louka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:45:0016:455 - 0Louka22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 FK Deštná - TJ Rudka 16:00:0016:003 - 2Deštná22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 SOKOL Valchov A - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:004 - 6Valchov22