3. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2017

3. ZEAS liga – rozlosování 2017

DatumZápasČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FC Špešov - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:003 - 2Spešov1
2017-04-14 14:00:0014.4.2017 StB Jabloňany - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 14:00:0014:002 - 1Jabloňany1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:003 - 4Velké Opatovice1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:002 - 2Holešín1
2017-04-01 18:00:001.4.2017 FC Boskovice - HASIČI Malá Roudka 18:00:0018:007 - 3Boskovice1
2017-04-02 10:00:002.4.2017 FC Rašov - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 10:00:0010:005 - 7Rašov1
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:002 - 2Malá Roudka2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - MK Velké Opatovice 16:00:0016:002 - 1Lhota u Lysic2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 FC Rozsíčka - FC Spešov 16:00:0016:001 - 7Rozsíčka2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FK Holešín/Kuničky 16:00:0016:001 - 4Újezd u Kunštátu2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:003 - 8Třebětín2
2017-04-08 18:00:008.4.2017 FC Boskovice - StB Jabloňany 18:00:0018:004 - 3Boskovice2
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 StB Jabloňany - HASIČI Malá Roudka 16:00:0016:003 - 7Jabloňany3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - FC Rozsíčka 16:00:0016:003 - 3Velké Opatovice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 16:00:0016:009 - 0Holešín3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC Spešov - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 16:00:0016:003 - 5Spešov3
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 FC Rašov - FC Boskovice 10:00:0010:008 - 0Rašov3
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 FPO Blansko - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:002 - 2Blansko3
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:001 - 3Malá Roudka4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 FC Rozsíčka - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:001 - 0Rozsíčka4
2017-05-17 18:30:0017.5.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - MK Velké Opatovice 18:30:0018:305 - 3Újezd u Kunštátu4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:007 - 2Třebětín4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 StB Jabloňany - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:000 - 6Jabloňany4
2017-05-10 18:00:0010.5.2017 FC Boskovice - FK Holešín/Kuničky 18:00:0018:005 - 3Boskovice4
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:003 - 2Lhota u Lysic5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - StB Jabloňany 17:00:0017:001 - 3Holešín5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC Spešov - FC Boskovice 17:00:0017:005 - 0 (K)Spešov5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 17:00:0017:008 - 1Velké Opatovice5
2017-05-14 10:00:0014.5.2017 FC Rašov - HASIČI Malá Roudka 10:00:0010:006 - 3Rašov5
2017-05-14 10:00:0014.5.2017 FPO Blansko - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 10:00:0010:002 - 2Blansko5
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:003 - 2Malá Roudka6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:001 - 1Újezd u Kunštátu6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:000 - 3Třebětín6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 StB Jabloňany - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:002 - 1Jabloňany6
2017-05-20 18:00:0020.5.2017 FC Boskovice - MK Velké Opatovice 18:00:0018:001 - 2Boskovice6
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 FC Rašov - FK Holešín/Kuničky 10:00:0010:002 - 5Rašov6
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:004 - 3Holešín7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 FC Spešov - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:003 - 9Spešov7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - StB Jabloňany 17:00:0017:001 - 1Velké Opatovice7
2017-05-31 18:30:0031.5.2017 FC Rozsíčka - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 18:30:0018:300 - 5Rozsíčka7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 17:00:0017:008 - 2Lhota u Lysic7
2017-05-28 10:00:0028.5.2017 FPO Blansko - FC Boskovice 10:00:0010:004 - 0Blansko7
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:000 - 7Malá Roudka8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:007 - 1Třebětín8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:002 - 5Holešín8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 StB Jabloňany - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:000 - 6Jabloňany8
2017-06-03 18:00:003.6.2017 FC Boskovice - FC Lhota u Lysic 18:00:0018:000 - 2Boskovice8
2017-06-04 10:00:004.6.2017 FC Rašov - MK Velké Opatovice 10:00:0010:006 - 3Rašov8
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 FC Spešov - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:003 - 1Spešov9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:001 - 3Velké Opatovice9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 17:00:0017:006 - 1Újezd u Kunštátu9
2017-06-23 18:00:0023.6.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - StB Jabloňany 18:00:0018:004 - 1Lhota u Lysic9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 FC Rozsíčka - FC Boskovice 17:00:0017:006 - 1Rozsíčka9
2017-06-11 10:00:0011.6.2017 FPO Blansko - FC Rašov 10:00:0010:004 - 0Blansko9
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 17:00:0017:002 - 8Malá Roudka10
2017-06-13 18:00:0013.6.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FPO Blansko 18:00:0018:003 - 2Holešín10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 StB Jabloňany - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:004 - 2Jabloňany10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 FC Spešov - MK Velké Opatovice 17:00:0017:005 - 1Spešov10
2017-06-17 18:00:0017.6.2017 FC Boskovice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 18:00:0018:002 - 6Boskovice10
2017-06-18 10:00:0018.6.2017 FC Rašov - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:002 - 1Rašov10
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:007 - 2Velké Opatovice11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - FC Boskovice 17:00:0017:004 - 2Třebětín11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:006 - 1Lhota u Lysic11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 FC Rozsíčka - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:003 - 6Rozsíčka11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - StB Jabloňany 17:00:0017:007 - 0Újezd u Kunštátu11
2017-06-25 10:00:0025.6.2017 FPO Blansko - FC Spešov 10:00:0010:001 - 3Blansko11
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:00-Lhota u Lysic12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - StB Jabloňany 17:00:0017:00-Třebětín12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 FC Rozsíčka - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Malá Roudka12
2017-08-13 10:00:0013.8.2017 FPO Blansko - MK Velké Opatovice 10:00:0010:00-Blansko12
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 StB Jabloňany - FC Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Jabloňany13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:00-Velké Opatovice13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FC Spešov - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Spešov13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:00-Holešín13
2017-08-20 10:00:0020.8.2017 FC Rašov - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 10:00:0010:00-Rašov13
2017-08-20 10:00:0020.8.2017 FPO Blansko - HASIČI Malá Roudka 10:00:0010:00-Blansko13
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - StB Jabloňany 17:00:0017:00-Malá Roudka14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 FC Rozsíčka - MK Velké Opatovice 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:00-Třebětín14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Lhota u Lysic14
2017-08-26 18:00:0026.8.2017 FC Boskovice - FC Rašov 18:00:0018:00-Boskovice14
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:00-Lhota u Lysic15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Holešín15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:00-Velké Opatovice15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC Spešov - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 17:00:0017:00-Spešov15
2017-09-03 10:00:003.9.2017 FC Rašov - StB Jabloňany 10:00:0010:00-Rašov15
2017-09-03 10:00:003.9.2017 FPO Blansko - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:00-Blansko15
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 FC Rozsíčka - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 StB Jabloňany - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:00-Jabloňany16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - MK Velké Opatovice 17:00:0017:00-Třebětín16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:00-Malá Roudka16
2017-09-09 18:00:009.9.2017 FC Boskovice - FC Spešov 18:00:0018:00-Boskovice16
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FC Rozsíčka - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 17:00:0017:00-Lhota u Lysic17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:00-Holešín17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FC Spešov - StB Jabloňany 17:00:0017:00-Spešov17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - FC Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Velké Opatovice17
2017-09-17 10:00:0017.9.2017 FPO Blansko - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 10:00:0010:00-Blansko17
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:00-Malá Roudka18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:00-Třebětín18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 StB Jabloňany - MK Velké Opatovice 17:00:0017:00-Jabloňany18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Rozsíčka 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu18
2017-09-23 18:00:0023.9.2017 FC Boskovice - FPO Blansko 18:00:0018:00-Boskovice18
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 FC Rašov - FC Spešov 10:00:0010:00-Rašov18
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:00-Újezd u Kunštátu19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FC Rozsíčka - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 17:00:0017:00-Rozsíčka19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FC Spešov - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:00-Spešov19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - FC Rašov 17:00:0017:00-Velké Opatovice19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Lhota u Lysic19
2017-10-01 10:00:001.10.2017 FPO Blansko - StB Jabloňany 10:00:0010:00-Blansko19
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Spešov 16:00:0016:00-Malá Roudka20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - MK Velké Opatovice 16:00:0016:00-Holešín20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 16:00:0016:00-Třebětín20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 StB Jabloňany - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:00-Jabloňany20
2017-10-07 18:00:007.10.2017 FC Boskovice - FC Rozsíčka 18:00:0018:00-Boskovice20
2017-10-08 10:00:008.10.2017 FC Rašov - FPO Blansko 10:00:0010:00-Rašov20
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 STAVBY A1 Třebětín - HASIČI Malá Roudka 16:00:0016:00-Třebětín21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 KMK Újezd u Kunštátu - FC Boskovice 16:00:0016:00-Újezd u Kunštátu21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 FC Rozsíčka - StB Jabloňany 16:00:0016:00-Rozsíčka21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 MK Velké Opatovice - FC Spešov 16:00:0016:00-Velké Opatovice21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Rašov 16:00:0016:00-Lhota u Lysic21
2017-10-15 10:00:0015.10.2017 FPO Blansko - FK Holešín/Kuničky 10:00:0010:00-Blansko21
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 HASIČI Malá Roudka - MK Velké Opatovice 16:00:0016:00-Malá Roudka22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 StB Jabloňany - KMK Újezd u Kunštátu 16:00:0016:00-Jabloňany22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:00-Holešín22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 FC Spešov - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:00-Spešov22
2017-10-21 18:00:0021.10.2017 FC Boskovice - STAVBY A1 Třebětín 18:00:0018:00-Boskovice22
2017-10-22 10:00:0022.10.2017 FC Rašov - FC Rozsíčka 10:00:0010:00-Rašov22