3. VM-IZOLACE liga – rozlosování 2019

3. VM-IZOLACE liga – rozlosování 2019

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 M.K. Louka - volné kolo 16:00:0016:00-1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - TJ Šerkovice "A" 16:00:0016:003 - 6Olomoučany1
2019-03-24 10:00:0024.3.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Spešov 10:00:0010:000 - 3Lhota Rapotina1
2019-04-05 18:00:005.4.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - FK Jabloňany 18:00:0018:003 - 3Jabloňany V luhu1
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:003 - 5Fügnerova 6821
2019-03-23 16:00:0023.3.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:006 - 3Valchov U Sokol.1
2019-03-24 10:00:0024.3.2019 FPO Blansko - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:002 - 4Nad Čertovkou 181
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 volné kolo - TJ Šerkovice "A" 16:00:00Zrušeno-2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 FC Lysice - TJ SOKOL Valchov 16:00:0016:006 - 0Lysice Sokolovna2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 M.K. Louka - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:004 - 0Louka2
2019-03-30 16:00:0030.3.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:003 - 3Fügnerova 6822
2019-03-31 10:00:0031.3.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - S.t.B Jabloňany 10:00:0010:003 - 2Lhota Rapotina2
2019-03-31 10:00:0031.3.2019 SK JKP Olešná - FC Spešov 10:00:0010:003 - 2Šebrov V luzích2
2019-03-31 10:00:0031.3.2019 FK Deštná - FK Holešín / Kuničky 10:00:0010:009 - 2Deštná U Sokol.2
2019-04-07 16:00:007.4.2019 FPO Blansko - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 FC Spešov - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:002 - 1Spešov Na bahnech3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 SK JKP Olešná - S.t.B Jabloňany 16:00:0016:002 - 3Šebrov V luzích3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:004 - 1Fügnerova 6823
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:002 - 2Valchov U Sokol.3
2019-04-06 16:00:006.4.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:004 - 1Olomoučany3
2019-04-18 18:00:0018.4.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FK Deštná 18:00:0018:006 - 2Šerkovice KD3
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 volné kolo - FK Deštná 16:00:00Zrušeno-4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 M.K. Louka - S.t.B Jabloňany 16:00:0016:004 - 3Louka4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 FK Jabloňany - FK Holešín / Kuničky 16:00:0016:002 - 4Jabloňany V luhu4
2019-04-20 16:00:0020.4.2019 FC Lysice - TJ Šerkovice "A" 16:00:0016:000 - 4Lysice Sokolovna4
2019-04-21 10:00:0021.4.2019 SK JKP Olešná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 10:00:0010:005 - 0Šebrov V luzích4
2019-04-21 10:00:0021.4.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ SOKOL Valchov 10:00:0010:001 - 3Lhota Rapotina4
2019-04-21 10:00:0021.4.2019 FPO Blansko - FC Spešov 10:00:0010:000 - 0Nad Čertovkou 184
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 FC Spešov - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:002 - 9Jabloňany V luhu5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:006 - 2Fügnerova 6825
2019-05-08 18:00:008.5.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - SK JKP Olešná 18:00:0018:006 - 2Valchov U Sokol.5
2019-04-27 16:00:0027.4.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:007 - 3Olomoučany5
2019-04-26 18:00:0026.4.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FK Jabloňany 18:00:0018:003 - 1Šerkovice KD5
2019-04-28 10:00:0028.4.2019 FK Deštná - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:001 - 8Deštná U Sokol.5
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 volné kolo - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:00-volné kolo6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 M.K. Louka - TJ SOKOL Valchov 17:00:0017:001 - 0Louka6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 FC Spešov - S.t.B Jabloňany 17:00:0017:001 - 2Spešov Na bahnech6
2019-05-04 17:00:004.5.2019 FK Jabloňany - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:002 - 0Jabloňany V luhu6
2019-05-05 10:00:005.5.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Šerkovice "A" 10:00:0010:002 - 3Lhota Rapotina6
2019-05-05 10:00:005.5.2019 FPO Blansko - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 10:00:0010:006 - 3Nad Čertovkou 186
2019-05-05 10:00:005.5.2019 SK JKP Olešná - FK Holešín / Kuničky 10:00:0010:003 - 2Šebrov V luzích6
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:000 - 0Fügnerova 6827
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:001 - 6Valchov U Sokol.7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:004 - 4Olomoučany7
2019-05-11 17:00:0011.5.2019 FC Lysice - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:009 - 0Lysice Sokolovna7
2019-05-10 18:00:0010.5.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - SK JKP Olešná 18:00:0018:005 - 1Šerkovice KD7
2019-05-12 10:00:0012.5.2019 FK Deštná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:001 - 8Deštná U Sokol.7
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 volné kolo - FK Jabloňany 17:00:00Zrušeno-8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:003 - 3Jabloňany V luhu8
2019-05-17 18:00:0017.5.2019 FC Spešov - TJ SOKOL Valchov 18:00:0018:003 - 3Spešov Na bahnech8
2019-05-18 17:00:0018.5.2019 M.K. Louka - TJ Šerkovice "A" 17:00:0017:002 - 3Louka8
2019-05-19 10:00:0019.5.2019 FPO Blansko - FK Holešín / Kuničky 10:00:0010:001 - 2Nad Čertovkou 188
2019-05-30 18:00:0030.5.2019 SK JKP Olešná - FK Deštná 18:00:0018:002 - 4Šebrov V luzích8
2019-05-19 10:00:0019.5.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:004 - 0Lhota Rapotina8
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - S.t.B Jabloňany 17:00:0017:003 - 2Valchov U Sokol.9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:004 - 3Holešín9
2019-05-31 17:00:0031.5.2019 FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:004 - 3Jabloňany V luhu9
2019-05-25 17:00:0025.5.2019 FC Lysice - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:002 - 2Lysice Sokolovna9
2019-05-24 18:30:0024.5.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FPO Blansko 18:30:0018:304 - 0Šerkovice KD9
2019-05-26 10:00:0026.5.2019 FK Deštná - M.K. Louka 10:00:0010:005 - 8Deštná U Sokol.9
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 volné kolo - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:00Zrušeno-10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - FK Holešín / Kuničky 17:00:0017:000 - 0Jabloňany V luhu10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 M.K. Louka - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:001 - 1Louka10
2019-06-01 17:00:001.6.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - TJ SOKOL Valchov 17:00:0017:001 - 0Fügnerova 68210
2019-06-06 18:00:006.6.2019 FC Spešov - TJ Šerkovice "A" 18:00:0018:000 - 3Spešov Na bahnech10
2019-06-02 10:00:002.6.2019 SK JKP Olešná - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)Šebrov V luzích10
2019-06-02 10:00:002.6.2019 FPO Blansko - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:003 - 2Nad Čertovkou 1810
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:005 - 2Holešín11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FK Jabloňany - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:001 - 3Jabloňany V luhu11
2019-06-08 17:00:008.6.2019 FC Lysice - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:007 - 1Lysice Sokolovna11
2019-06-08 18:00:008.6.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - S.t.B Jabloňany 18:00:0018:0010 - 0Tišnov11
2019-06-09 10:00:009.6.2019 FK Deštná - FC Spešov 10:00:0010:002 - 4Deštná U Sokol.11
2019-06-09 10:00:009.6.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:006 - 5Lhota Rapotina11
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 volné kolo - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:00Zrušeno-12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 M.K. Louka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:000 - 2Louka12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - FK Holešín / Kuničky 17:00:0017:002 - 1Valchov U Sokol.12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 FC Lysice - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:006 - 5Lysice Sokolovna12
2019-06-30 13:00:0030.6.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - FK Deštná 13:00:0013:002 - 11Jabloňany V luhu12
2019-06-15 17:00:0015.6.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - TJ Šerkovice "A" 17:00:0017:000 - 4Fügnerova 68212
2019-06-16 10:00:0016.6.2019 FPO Blansko - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:004 - 3Nad Čertovkou 1812
2019-06-22 17:00:0022.6.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-13
2019-06-19 18:30:0019.6.2019 FK Jabloňany - FC Spešov 18:30:0018:302 - 4Jabloňany V luhu13
2019-06-21 18:00:0021.6.2019 FC Lysice - S.t.B Jabloňany 18:00:0018:007 - 4Lysice Sokolovna13
2019-06-22 18:00:0022.6.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - TJ SOKOL Valchov 18:00:0018:005 - 0 (K)Šerkovice KD13
2019-06-23 10:00:0023.6.2019 FK Deštná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 10:00:0010:001 - 4Deštná U Sokol.13
2019-06-23 10:00:0023.6.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FPO Blansko 10:00:0010:002 - 5Lhota Rapotina13
2019-06-23 10:00:0023.6.2019 SK JKP Olešná - M.K. Louka 10:00:0010:009 - 1Šebrov V luzích13
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 volné kolo - M.K. Louka 17:00:00Zrušeno-14
2019-08-10 17:00:0010.8.2019 FC Lysice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:005 - 0 (K)Lysice Sokolovna14
2019-08-09 18:00:009.8.2019 FK Jabloňany - S.t.B Jabloňany 18:00:0018:003 - 3Jabloňany V luhu14
2019-08-10 18:00:0010.8.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FK Holešín / Kuničky 18:00:0018:006 - 2Šerkovice KD14
2019-08-11 10:00:0011.8.2019 FK Deštná - TJ SOKOL Valchov 10:00:0010:001 - 4Deštná U Sokol.14
2019-08-11 10:00:0011.8.2019 SK JKP Olešná - FPO Blansko 10:00:0010:004 - 3Šebrov V luzích14
2019-07-12 18:00:0012.7.2019 FC Spešov - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 18:00:0018:009 - 0Spešov14
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-15
2019-08-14 18:00:0014.8.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - FK Deštná 18:00:0018:004 - 3Holešín15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:002 - 9Valchov U Sokol.15
2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 FK Jabloňany - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:001 - 2Jabloňany V luhu15
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:009 - 3Jabloňany V luhu15
2019-08-17 15:30:0017.8.2019 FC Spešov - SK JKP Olešná 15:30:0015:305 - 7Spešov Na bahnech15
2019-08-18 10:00:0018.8.2019 FPO Blansko - M.K. Louka 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)Nad Čertovkou 1815
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 volné kolo - FPO Blansko 17:00:00Zrušeno-16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 M.K. Louka - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:004 - 0Louka16
2019-08-24 17:00:0024.8.2019 FC Lysice - FK Holešín / Kuničky 17:00:0017:002 - 5Lysice Sokolovna16
2019-08-23 18:30:0023.8.2019 FK Jabloňany - TJ SOKOL Valchov 18:30:0018:302 - 2Jabloňany V luhu16
2019-08-25 10:00:0025.8.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 10:00:0010:000 - 4Lhota Rapotina16
2019-08-21 18:00:0021.8.2019 FK Deštná - TJ Šerkovice "A" 18:00:0018:002 - 8Deštná U Sokol.16
2019-08-25 10:00:0025.8.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:004 - 6Jabloňany V luhu16
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 FK Deštná - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-17
2019-09-06 18:00:006.9.2019 FC Spešov - FPO Blansko 18:00:0018:003 - 2Spešov Na bahnech17
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:005 - 1Holešín17
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:005 - 3Valchov U Sokol.17
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:000 - 3Fügnerova 68217
2019-08-31 17:00:0031.8.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:006 - 6Jabloňany V luhu17
2019-09-14 10:00:0014.9.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:006 - 0Šerkovice KD17
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 volné kolo - FC Spešov 17:00:00Zrušeno-18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 M.K. Louka - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:007 - 0Louka18
2019-09-07 17:00:007.9.2019 FK Jabloňany - TJ Šerkovice "A" 17:00:0017:001 - 2Jabloňany V luhu18
2019-10-28 16:00:0028.10.2019 FC Lysice - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:009 - 2Lysice Sokolovna18
2019-09-08 10:00:008.9.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Holešín / Kuničky 10:00:0010:000 - 4Lhota Rapotina18
2019-09-08 10:00:008.9.2019 FPO Blansko - S.t.B Jabloňany 10:00:0010:005 - 0Nad Čertovkou 1818
2019-09-08 10:00:008.9.2019 SK JKP Olešná - TJ SOKOL Valchov 10:00:0010:004 - 2Šebrov V luzích18
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 FC Lysice - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:002 - 3Fügnerova 68219
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:006 - 1Jabloňany V luhu19
2019-09-11 18:00:0011.9.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - SK JKP Olešná 18:00:0018:003 - 1Holešín19
2019-09-14 17:00:0014.9.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:002 - 3Valchov U Sokol.19
2019-09-14 18:00:0014.9.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 18:00:0018:006 - 1Šerkovice KD19
2019-09-15 10:00:0015.9.2019 FK Deštná - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:003 - 1Deštná U Sokol.19
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 volné kolo - S.t.B Jabloňany 17:00:00Zrušeno-20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 FC Spešov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:002 - 0Spešov Na bahnech20
2019-09-20 18:00:0020.9.2019 M.K. Louka - FK Holešín / Kuničky 18:00:0018:002 - 5Louka20
2019-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2019 FK Jabloňany - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:000 - 5Jabloňany V luhu20
2019-09-25 17:00:0025.9.2019 SK JKP Olešná - TJ Šerkovice "A" 17:00:0017:001 - 1Šebrov V luzích20
2019-09-22 10:00:0022.9.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:005 - 0Lhota Rapotina20
2019-09-22 10:00:0022.9.2019 FPO Blansko - TJ SOKOL Valchov 10:00:0010:006 - 1Nad Čertovkou 1820
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FK Jabloňany - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-21
2019-11-09 16:00:009.11.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - S.t.B Jabloňany 16:00:0016:002 - 1Fügnerova 68221
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FC Lysice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:005 - 0 (K)Lysice Sokolovna21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:004 - 4Valchov U Sokol.21
2019-09-28 17:00:0028.9.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:001 - 1Holešín21
2019-09-28 18:00:0028.9.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - M.K. Louka 18:00:0018:005 - 0Šerkovice KD21
2019-09-29 10:00:0029.9.2019 FK Deštná - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:003 - 6Deštná U Sokol.21
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 volné kolo - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 16:00:00Zrušeno-22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - TJ SOKOL Valchov 16:00:00Postponed6 - 4Jabloňany V luhu22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 FC Spešov - FK Holešín / Kuničky 16:00:0016:001 - 5Spešov Na bahnech22
2019-10-05 16:00:005.10.2019 M.K. Louka - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:005 - 0 (K)Louka22
2019-10-28 10:00:0028.10.2019 FPO Blansko - TJ Šerkovice "A" 10:00:0010:002 - 2Nad Čertovkou 1822
2019-10-06 10:00:006.10.2019 SK JKP Olešná - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:001 - 5Šebrov V luzích22
2019-10-06 10:00:006.10.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:003 - 1Lhota Rapotina22
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - S.t.B Jabloňany 16:00:0016:003 - 0Holešín23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 16:00:0016:002 - 5Valchov U Sokol.23
2019-10-12 16:00:0012.10.2019 FC Lysice - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:003 - 6Lysice Sokolovna23
2019-10-13 10:00:0013.10.2019 FK Jabloňany - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:006 - 7Jabloňany V luhu23
2019-10-12 18:00:0012.10.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - FC Spešov 18:00:0018:006 - 0Šerkovice KD23
2019-10-13 10:00:0013.10.2019 FK Deštná - FPO Blansko 10:00:0010:000 - 6Deštná U Sokol.23
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 volné kolo - TJ SOKOL Valchov 16:00:00Zrušeno-24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Holešín / Kuničky 16:00:0016:002 - 1Fügnerova 68224
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - TJ Šerkovice "A" 16:00:0016:001 - 10Jabloňany V luhu24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 FC Spešov - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:005 - 0Spešov Na bahnech24
2019-10-19 16:00:0019.10.2019 M.K. Louka - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:005 - 0 (K)Louka24
2019-10-20 10:00:0020.10.2019 FPO Blansko - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:006 - 5Nad Čertovkou 1824
2019-10-20 10:00:0020.10.2019 SK JKP Olešná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:009 - 2Šebrov V luzích24
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 SK JKP Olešná - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FK Jabloňany - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:0011 - 1Jabloňany V luhu25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FC Spešov - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:004 - 5Spešov Na bahnech25
2019-10-26 16:00:0026.10.2019 FK Holešín / Kuničky - TJ SOKOL Valchov 16:00:0016:000 - 1Holešín25
2019-10-26 18:00:0026.10.2019 TJ Šerkovice „A“ - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 18:00:0018:005 - 0Šerkovice KD25
2019-10-27 10:00:0027.10.2019 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - M.K. Louka 10:00:0010:002 - 5Lhota Rapotina25
2019-10-27 10:00:0027.10.2019 FK Deštná - S.t.B Jabloňany 10:00:0010:004 - 2Deštná U Sokol.25
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 volné kolo - FK Holešín / Kuničky 15:00:00Zrušeno-26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 TJ SOKOL Valchov - TJ Šerkovice "A" 15:00:0015:005 - 2Valchov U Sokol.26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Deštná 15:00:0015:005 - 0 (K)Fügnerova 68226
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 S.t.B Jabloňany - FC Lysice 15:00:0015:000 - 4Jabloňany V luhu26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 FC Spešov - FK Jabloňany 15:00:0015:008 - 3Spešov Na bahnech26
2019-11-02 15:00:002.11.2019 M.K. Louka - SK JKP Olešná 15:00:0015:004 - 5Louka26
2019-11-03 10:00:003.11.2019 FPO Blansko - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:0011 - 0Nad Čertovkou 1826