3. liga – rozlosování 2018

3. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:002 - 14Boskovice1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FK Holešín/Kuničky - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 16:00:0016:001 - 1Kuničky1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:003 - 1Malá Roudka1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FC Spešov - SOKOL Valchov A 16:00:0016:004 - 0Spešov1
2018-04-14 16:00:0014.4.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Velenov/Žďárná 16:00:0016:006 - 5Lhota u Lysic1
2018-04-14 18:00:0014.4.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - Stb Jabloňany 18:00:0018:006 - 1ZŠ Lomnice1
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:001 - 4Velenov2
2018-04-20 18:00:0020.4.2018 M.K. Louka - HASIČI Malá Roudka 18:00:0018:001 - 2Louka2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:001 - 0Valchov2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 Stb Jabloňany - FC Spešov 16:00:0016:001 - 1Lhota Rapotina2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:002 - 4Rájec - Jestřebí2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Holešín/Kuničky 16:00:0016:004 - 3Lhota u Lysic2
2018-05-08 17:00:008.5.2018 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Velenov/Žďárná 17:00:0017:009 - 0Kuničky3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - SOKOL Valchov A 16:00:0016:004 - 3Malá Roudka3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 FC Spešov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 16:00:0016:005 - 0 (K)Spešov3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - Stb Jabloňany 16:00:0016:002 - 3Boskovice3
2018-04-28 18:00:0028.4.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Lhota u Lysic 18:00:0018:005 - 4ZŠ Lomnice3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 FPO Blansko - M.K. Louka 10:00:0010:003 - 3Blansko3
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:002 - 8Velenov4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:003 - 5Valchov4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 Stb Jabloňany - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:003 - 1Lhota Rapotina4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:001 - 0Rájec - Jestřebí4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:002 - 4Kuničky4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:005 - 1Lhota u Lysic4
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 M.K. Louka - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:0010 - 1Louka5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 FC Spešov - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:001 - 0Spešov5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:000 - 5Boskovice5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:009 - 1Malá Roudka5
2018-05-12 18:00:0012.5.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Velenov/Žďárná 18:00:0018:009 - 2ZŠ Lomnice5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 FPO Blansko - Stb Jabloňany 10:00:0010:007 - 2Blansko5
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:002 - 9Velenov6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 Stb Jabloňany - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:001 - 4Lhota Rapotina6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:001 - 1Rájec - Jestřebí6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FK Holešín/Kuničky - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:006 - 1Kuničky6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:004 - 8Lhota u Lysic6
2018-05-19 18:00:0019.5.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FC Spešov 18:00:0018:002 - 2ZŠ Lomnice6
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 FC Spešov - FC Velenov/Žďárná 17:00:0017:004 - 0Spešov7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:005 - 10Boskovice7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:002 - 3Malá Roudka7
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - Stb Jabloňany 17:00:0017:004 - 3Valchov7
2018-06-08 19:00:008.6.2018 M.K. Louka - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 19:00:0019:004 - 2Louka7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 FPO Blansko - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:004 - 3Blansko7
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - Stb Jabloňany 17:00:0017:002 - 4Velenov8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:002 - 2Rájec - Jestřebí8
2018-06-01 18:00:001.6.2018 FC Spešov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 18:00:0018:002 - 2Spešov8
2018-06-06 18:00:006.6.2018 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FPO Blansko 18:00:0018:002 - 0Kuničky8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - M.K. Louka 17:00:0017:005 - 1Lhota u Lysic8
2018-06-22 19:00:0022.6.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - HASIČI Malá Roudka 19:00:0019:009 - 0ZŠ Lomnice8
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Velenov/Žďárná 17:00:0017:002 - 2Boskovice9
2018-06-08 18:00:008.6.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Spešov 18:00:0018:004 - 2Malá Roudka9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 Stb Jabloňany - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:000 - 3Lhota Rapotina9
2018-06-22 19:00:0022.6.2018 M.K. Louka - FK Holešín/Kuničky 19:00:0019:007 - 2Louka9
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:001 - 2Valchov9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 FPO Blansko - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 10:00:0010:001 - 6Blansko9
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:004 - 4Velenov10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 FC Spešov - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:004 - 1Spešov10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:005 - 2Valchov10
2018-06-23 17:00:0023.6.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:003 - 4Boskovice10
2018-06-16 17:00:0016.6.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - Stb Jabloňany 17:00:0017:0015 - 2Lhota u Lysic10
2018-06-16 18:00:0016.6.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - M.K. Louka 18:00:0018:005 - 0ZŠ Lomnice10
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Velenov/Žďárná 17:00:0017:004 - 2Malá Roudka11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:001 - 7Rájec - Jestřebí11
2018-06-29 19:00:0029.6.2018 M.K. Louka - FC Spešov 19:00:0019:006 - 2Louka11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:002 - 5Valchov11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 Stb Jabloňany - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:002 - 1Lhota Rapotina11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 FPO Blansko - OREL ROCK Boskovice 10:00:0010:004 - 2Blansko11
2018-08-10 18:00:0010.8.2018 M.K. Louka - OREL ROCK Boskovice 18:00:0018:007 - 3Louka12
2018-08-17 18:00:0017.8.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Holešín/Kuničky 18:00:0018:001 - 3Rájec - Jestřebí12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 Stb Jabloňany - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:001 - 1Jabloňany12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:003 - 0Valchov12
2018-08-24 18:30:0024.8.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - FC Lhota u Lysic 18:30:0018:301 - 7Velenov12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 FPO Blansko - HASIČI Malá Roudka 10:00:0010:005 - 2Blansko12
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:002 - 3Kuničky13
2018-08-31 18:30:0031.8.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - M.K. Louka 18:30:0018:302 - 9Malá Roudka13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:001 - 2Boskovice13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 FC Spešov - Stb Jabloňany 17:00:0017:003 - 2Spešov13
2018-08-18 18:00:0018.8.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 18:00:0018:003 - 2ZŠ Lomnice13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 FPO Blansko - FC Velenov/Žďárná 10:00:0010:005 - 1Blansko13
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:003 - 1Velenov14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:003 - 4Valchov14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:000 - 1Rájec - Jestřebí14
2018-08-24 18:00:0024.8.2018 Stb Jabloňany - OREL ROCK Boskovice 18:00:0018:002 - 4Jabloňany14
2018-08-24 18:00:0024.8.2018 M.K. Louka - FPO Blansko 18:00:0018:001 - 2Louka14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:008 - 2Lhota u Lysic14
2018-09-01 18:00:001.9.2018 M.K. Louka - FC Velenov/Žďárná 18:00:0018:0011 - 0Louka15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 FC Spešov - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:001 - 1Spešov15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - Stb Jabloňany 17:00:0017:005 - 1Malá Roudka15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:004 - 6Boskovice15
2018-09-01 18:00:001.9.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FK Holešín/Kuničky 18:00:0018:005 - 0 (K)ZŠ Lomnice15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 FPO Blansko - SOKOL Valchov A 10:00:0010:001 - 4Blansko15
2018-09-07 19:00:007.9.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - M.K. Louka 19:00:0019:003 - 7Valchov16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 FK Holešín/Kuničky - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:007 - 3Kuničky16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 Stb Jabloňany - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:001 - 6Lhota Rapotina16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:002 - 4Rájec - Jestřebí16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:004 - 4Velenov16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:007 - 0Lhota u Lysic16
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - FC Velenov/Žďárná 17:00:0017:004 - 5Valchov17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 M.K. Louka - Stb Jabloňany 17:00:0017:005 - 1Louka17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 FC Spešov - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:003 - 2Spešov17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FK Holešín/Kuničky 17:00:0017:002 - 1Boskovice17
2018-09-27 18:30:0027.9.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC Lhota u Lysic 18:30:0018:301 - 1Malá Roudka17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 FPO Blansko - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 10:00:0010:002 - 3Blansko17
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:000 - 3Velenov18
2018-09-22 17:45:0022.9.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - M.K. Louka 17:45:0017:458 - 2Rájec - Jestřebí18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FK Holešín/Kuničky - HASIČI Malá Roudka 17:00:0017:001 - 5Kuničky18
2018-09-21 18:30:0021.9.2018 Stb Jabloňany - SOKOL Valchov A 18:30:0018:303 - 4Valchov18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:0011 - 2Lhota u Lysic18
2018-09-22 18:00:0022.9.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 18:00:0018:005 - 3ZŠ Lomnice18
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 Stb Jabloňany - FC Velenov/Žďárná 17:00:0017:004 - 0Lhota Rapotina19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:001 - 9Valchov19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Spešov 17:00:0017:001 - 9Boskovice19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 17:00:0017:002 - 4Malá Roudka19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 M.K. Louka - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:003 - 4Louka19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 FPO Blansko - FK Holešín/Kuničky 10:00:0010:001 - 2Blansko19
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:005 - 1Velenov20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC Spešov - HASIČI Malá Roudka 16:00:0016:000 - 5Spešov20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - Stb Jabloňany 16:00:0016:006 - 0Rájec - Jestřebí20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FK Holešín/Kuničky - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:002 - 2Kuničky20
2018-10-06 16:00:006.10.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL Valchov A 16:00:0016:005 - 0Lhota u Lysic20
2018-10-06 17:15:006.10.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - FPO Blansko 17:15:0017:155 - 0ZŠ Lomnice20
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Velenov/Žďárná 16:00:0016:006 - 1Rájec - Jestřebí21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 Stb Jabloňany - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:002 - 1Lhota Rapotina21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 SOKOL Valchov A - FK Holešín/Kuničky 16:00:0016:002 - 3Valchov21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 HASIČI Malá Roudka - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:007 - 1Malá Roudka21
2018-10-13 16:00:0013.10.2018 M.K. Louka - FC MICROTEX Lomnice 16:00:0016:003 - 0Louka21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 FPO Blansko - FC Spešov 10:00:0010:009 - 2Blansko21
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC Velenov/Žďárná - HASIČI Malá Roudka 16:00:0016:002 - 12Velenov22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FK Holešín/Kuničky - Stb Jabloňany 16:00:0016:00-Kuničky22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC Spešov - M.K. Louka 16:00:0016:002 - 2Spešov22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:003 - 10Boskovice22
2018-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2018 FC Lhota u Lysic - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 16:00:0016:008 - 0Lhota u Lysic22
2018-10-20 17:00:0020.10.2018 FC MICROTEX Lomnice - SOKOL Valchov A 17:00:0017:009 - 1Valchov22