2. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2017

2. DOZBOS liga – rozlosování 2017

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 16:00:0016:006 - 0Pořící1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FC Světlá - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:000 - 1Světlá1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 AC Kozárov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 16:00:0016:000 - 5Kozárov1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FC Šebetov - FK Rudná 16:00:0016:000 - 1Šebetov1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 16:00:0016:000 - 3Rájec-Jestřebí1
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 16:00:0016:004 - 0Rájec-Jestřebí2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 FK Rudná - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 16:00:0016:000 - 0Rudná2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 volné kolo - FC Šebetov 16:00:0016:00-2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Světlá 16:00:0016:003 - 2Pořící2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 AJETO Adamov - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:001 - 0Adamov2
2017-04-09 10:00:009.4.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:000 - 2Dolní Lhota2
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC Světlá - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 16:00:0016:001 - 2Světlá3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 AC Kozárov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 16:00:0016:000 - 4Kozárov3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:005 - 0Boskovice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC Šebetov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 16:00:0016:003 - 1Šebetov3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec -volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-3
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FK Rudná 10:00:0010:003 - 2Boskovice3
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:004 - 2Rájec-Jestřebí4
2017-05-10 18:00:0010.5.2017 volné kolo - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 18:00:00Zrušeno-4
2017-05-12 18:00:0012.5.2017 FC Světlá - AC Kozárov 18:00:0018:005 - 1Světlá4
2017-05-09 17:00:009.5.2017 AJETO Adamov - FC Šebetov 17:00:0017:001 - 0Adamov4
2017-05-08 17:00:008.5.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - PentaCo Boskovice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Pořící4
2017-05-07 10:00:007.5.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 10:00:0010:007 - 1Dolní Lhota4
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 AC Kozárov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 17:00:0017:001 - 2Kozárov5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:001 - 3Boskovice5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC Šebetov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:000 - 1Šebetov5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Rájec-Jestřebí5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FK Rudná - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-5
2017-05-14 10:00:0014.5.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:004 - 8Boskovice5
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 AC Kozárov - PentaCo Boskovice 17:00:0017:001 - 0Kozárov6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 AJETO Adamov - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 17:00:0017:001 - 0Adamov6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:005 - 0Pořící6
2017-06-02 18:00:002.6.2017 FC Světlá - FC Šebetov 18:00:0018:003 - 2Světlá6
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FK Rudná 10:00:0010:003 - 2Dolní Lhota6
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 17:00:0017:003 - 1Boskovice7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 FC Šebetov - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:003 - 1Šebetov7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:000 - 4Rájec-Jestřebí7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 volné kolo - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:00Zrušeno-7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 FK Rudná - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:001 - 0Rudná7
2017-05-28 10:00:0028.5.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 10:00:0010:006 - 3Boskovice7
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:001 - 2Rájec-Jestřebí8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 AJETO Adamov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:002 - 0Pořící8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 FC Světlá - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 17:00:0017:002 - 3Světlá8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 AC Kozárov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:002 - 0Kozárov8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - FC Šebetov 17:00:0017:002 - 0Boskovice8
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 FC Šebetov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 17:00:0017:000 - 10Šebetov9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - PentaCo Boskovice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Rájec-Jestřebí9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 volné kolo - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:00Zrušeno-9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 FK Rudná - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:005 - 2Rudná9
2017-06-11 10:00:0011.6.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:002 - 0Boskovice9
2017-06-11 10:00:0011.6.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - AJETO Adamov 10:00:0010:002 - 1Dolní Lhota9
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:000 - 0Rájec-Jestřebí10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:002 - 10Pořící10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 FC Světlá - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 AC Kozárov - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:002 - 1Kozárov10
2017-06-17 14:00:0017.6.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 14:00:0014:001 - 3Vísky10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 FC Šebetov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:002 - 1Šebetov10
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 17:00:0017:001 - 1Rájec-Jestřebí11
2017-04-30 17:00:0030.4.2017 AJETO Adamov - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:002 - 2Adamov11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 FK Rudná - PentaCo Boskovice 17:00:0017:002 - 2Rudná11
2017-06-30 18:00:0030.6.2017 volné kolo - AC Kozárov 18:00:00Zrušeno-11
2017-06-25 10:00:0025.6.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Světlá 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)Dolní Lhota11
2017-06-25 10:00:0025.6.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC Šebetov 10:00:0010:003 - 0Boskovice11
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:001 - 1Rájec-Jestřebí12
2017-08-15 18:30:0015.8.2017 AJETO Adamov - FC Světlá 18:30:0018:300 - 1Adamov12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 FK Rudná - FC Šebetov 17:00:0017:002 - 1Rudná12
2017-08-16 18:15:0016.8.2017 volné kolo - PentaCo Boskovice 18:15:00Zrušeno-12
2017-08-13 10:00:0013.8.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - AC Kozárov 10:00:0010:005 - 4Dolní Lhota12
2017-08-13 10:00:0013.8.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 10:00:0010:008 - 3Boskovice12
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:000 - 2Boskovice13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:001 - 1Rájec-Jestřebí13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FC Šebetov - volné kolo 17:00:00Zrušeno-13
2017-09-15 18:00:0015.9.2017 FC Světlá - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 18:00:0018:003 - 1Světlá13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 AC Kozárov - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:002 - 0Kozárov13
2017-08-24 18:30:0024.8.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 18:30:0018:305 - 3Boskovice13
2017-09-07 18:30:007.9.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC Světlá 18:30:0018:300 - 0Rájec-Jestřebí14
2017-09-08 18:00:008.9.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AC Kozárov 18:00:0018:003 - 1Pořící14
2017-08-29 18:00:0029.8.2017 AJETO Adamov - PentaCo Boskovice 18:00:0018:002 - 1Adamov14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 FK Rudná - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 17:00:0017:003 - 2Rudná14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 volné kolo - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:00Zrušeno-14
2017-08-27 10:00:0027.8.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC Šebetov 10:00:0010:002 - 1Dolní Lhota14
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FK Rudná - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 17:00:0017:001 - 1Rudná15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:001 - 4Rájec-Jestřebí15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 AC Kozárov - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:003 - 1Kozárov15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC Šebetov - AJETO Adamov 17:00:0017:001 - 0Šebetov15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:003 - 1Boskovice15
2017-09-03 10:00:003.9.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - volné kolo 10:00:00Zrušeno-15
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:001 - 3Rájec-Jestřebí16
2017-09-22 17:30:0022.9.2017 FC Světlá - PentaCo Boskovice 17:30:0017:300 - 4Světlá16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC Šebetov 17:00:0017:003 - 1Pořící16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 AJETO Adamov - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:009 - 1Adamov16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 volné kolo - FK Rudná 17:00:00Zrušeno-16
2017-09-21 17:30:0021.9.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 17:30:0017:301 - 6Dolní Lhota16
2017-09-21 17:00:0021.9.2017 volné kolo - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 17:00:00Zrušeno-17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:005 - 0Boskovice17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FK Rudná - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:002 - 0Rudná17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:002 - 6Rájec-Jestřebí17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FC Šebetov - FC Světlá 17:00:0017:001 - 1Šebetov17
2017-09-17 10:00:0017.9.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - AJETO Adamov 10:00:0010:001 - 2Boskovice17
2017-10-11 17:15:0011.10.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - PentaCo Boskovice 17:15:0017:152 - 1Rájec-Jestřebí18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 FC Světlá - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 17:00:0017:002 - 1Světlá18
2017-09-28 10:00:0028.9.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 10:00:0010:008 - 1Pořící18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 AJETO Adamov - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:002 - 0Adamov18
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - volné kolo 10:00:00Zrušeno-18
2017-09-22 14:30:2622.9.2017 AC Kozárov - FC Šebetov 14:30:2614:307 - 218
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FC Šebetov - PentaCo Boskovice 17:00:0017:002 - 1Šebetov19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 volné kolo - AJETO Adamov 17:00:00Zrušeno-19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FK Rudná - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 17:00:0017:003 - 2Rudná19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - AC Kozárov 17:00:0017:002 - 2 Rájec-Jestřebí19
2017-09-29 17:30:0029.9.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - FC Světlá 17:30:0017:303 - 4Boskovice19
2017-10-01 10:00:001.10.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)Dolní Lhota19
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - FC Šebetov 16:00:0016:005 - 4Rájec-Jestřebí20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 16:00:0016:004 - 0Boskovice20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 FC Světlá - FK Rudná 16:00:0016:001 - 1Světlá20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 AC Kozárov - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 16:00:0016:001 - 0Kozárov20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 AJETO Adamov - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 16:00:0016:004 - 2Adamov20
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 AJETO Adamov - DKS KOPEČEK Rájec 16:00:0016:003 - 2Adamov21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec - FC Šebetov 16:00:0016:002 - 3Rájec-Jestřebí21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 volné kolo - FC Světlá 16:00:00Zrušeno-21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 FK Rudná - AC Kozárov 16:00:0016:005 - 0 (K)Rudná21
2017-10-15 10:00:0015.10.2017 FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:000 - 7Boskovice21
2017-10-15 10:00:0015.10.2017 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí 10:00:0010:006 - 3Dolní Lhota21
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 DKS KOPEČEK Rájec - BC-ČERVÁNKY Rájec 16:00:0016:001 - 2Rájec-Jestřebí22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 FC SAMPDORIA Poříčí - AJETO Adamov 16:00:0016:003 - 1Pořící22
2017-10-20 17:00:0020.10.2017 PentaCo Boskovice - FK Rudná 17:00:0017:003 - 1Boskovice22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 AC Kozárov - volné kolo 16:00:00Zrušeno-22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 FC Světlá - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 16:00:0016:004 - 2Světlá22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 FC Šebetov - FC DYNAMO ČÍŽOVKY 16:00:0016:003 - 2Šebetov22