1. liga – rozlosování 2018

1. liga – rozlosování 2018

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:002 - 3Křetín1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:000 - 3Černá Hora1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:002 - 0Boskovice1
2018-04-15 10:00:0015.4.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:009 - 7Drnovice u Lysic1
2018-04-25 18:30:0025.4.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - ARSENAL Lomnice 18:30:0018:30-Suchý1
2018-04-14 18:00:0014.4.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice 18:00:0018:004 - 3Boskovice1
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 FK Rozhraní - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní2
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota2
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Černá Hora2
2018-04-21 16:00:0021.4.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - LPP Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:00-Vážany2
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice2
2018-04-22 10:00:0022.4.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice2
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Drnovice u Lysic3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Suchý3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Černá Hora3
2018-04-29 10:00:0029.4.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Křetín3
2018-04-28 16:00:0028.4.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 16:00:0016:00-Boskovice3
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Křetín4
2018-05-05 17:00:005.5.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Vážany4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 FK Rozhraní - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice4
2018-05-06 10:00:006.5.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice4
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Drnovice u Lysic5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Černá Hora5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Suchý5
2018-05-12 17:00:0012.5.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Boskovice5
2018-05-13 10:00:0013.5.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota5
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 FK Rozhraní - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice6
2018-05-19 17:00:0019.5.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - PentaCo Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Vážany6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:00-Drnovice u Lysic6
2018-05-20 10:00:0020.5.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Křetín6
2018-05-26 17:00:0026.5.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - TJ OREL Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Boskovice7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Suchý7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Černá Hora7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota7
2018-05-27 10:00:0027.5.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice7
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Suchý8
2018-06-02 17:00:002.6.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - ARSENAL Lomnice 17:00:0017:00-Vážany8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 FK Rozhraní - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Křetín8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice8
2018-06-03 10:00:003.6.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Drnovice u Lysic8
2018-06-09 17:00:009.6.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:00-Boskovice9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Černá Hora9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice9
2018-06-10 10:00:0010.6.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-ZŠ Lomnice9
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:00-Drnovice u Lysic10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Suchý10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Černá Hora10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 FK Rozhraní - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní10
2018-06-17 10:00:0017.6.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Křetín10
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ OREL Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Vážany11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Křetín11
2018-07-01 10:00:001.7.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice11
2018-06-30 17:00:0030.6.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 17:00:0017:00-Boskovice11
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice12
2018-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ SOKOL Křetín 17:00:0017:00-Vážany12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice12
2018-08-12 10:00:0012.8.2018 FK Rozhraní - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní12
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Křetín13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Suchý13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Drnovice u Lysic13
2018-08-19 10:00:0019.8.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice13
2018-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - FK Rozhraní 17:00:0017:00-Boskovice13
2018-08-26 10:00:0026.8.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice14
2018-08-26 10:00:0026.8.2018 FK Rozhraní - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní14
2018-08-26 10:00:0026.8.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice14
2018-08-26 10:00:0026.8.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice14
2018-08-26 10:00:0026.8.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota14
2018-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 17:00:0017:00-Vážany14
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Drnovice u Lysic15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Suchý15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Černá Hora15
2018-09-02 10:00:002.9.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice15
2018-09-01 17:00:001.9.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 17:00:0017:00-Boskovice15
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:00-Křetín16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 FK Rozhraní - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice16
2018-09-09 10:00:009.9.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice16
2018-09-08 17:00:008.9.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FC FULGUR Býkovice 17:00:0017:00-Vážany16
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Suchý17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Černá Hora17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota17
2018-09-16 10:00:0016.9.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice17
2018-09-15 17:00:0015.9.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 17:00:0017:00-Boskovice17
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 FK Rozhraní - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Drnovice u Lysic18
2018-09-23 10:00:0023.9.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Křetín18
2018-09-22 17:00:0022.9.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 17:00:0017:00-Vážany18
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice19
2018-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 17:00:0017:00-Boskovice19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice19
2018-09-30 10:00:0030.9.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:00-Černá Hora19
2018-10-06 17:00:006.10.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 17:00:0017:00-Vážany20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Suchý20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:00-Křetín20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 FK Rozhraní - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní20
2018-10-07 10:00:007.10.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Drnovice u Lysic20
2018-10-13 17:00:0013.10.2018 TJ TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rozhraní 17:00:0017:00-Vážany21
2018-10-13 17:00:0013.10.2018 PentaCo Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 17:00:0017:00-Boskovice21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Lomnice21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:00-Dolní Lhota21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:00-Býkovice21
2018-10-14 10:00:0014.10.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - SOKOL SADROS Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice21
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - PentaCo Boskovice 10:00:0010:00-Černá Hora22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC ALUPO Dolní Lhota 10:00:0010:00-Suchý22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 LPP Lhota u Lysic - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:00-Drnovice u Lysic22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 SOKOL SADROS Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:00-Boskovice22
2018-10-21 10:00:0021.10.2018 FK Rozhraní - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:00-Rozhraní22