1. DRFG liga – rozlosování 2017

1. DRFG liga – rozlosování 2017

DatumUtkáníČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 AC Okrouhlá - TJ SOKOL Křetín 16:00:0016:001 - 5Okrouhlá1
2017-04-02 10:00:002.4.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:004 - 2Černá Hora1
2017-04-02 10:00:002.4.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:0012 - 21
2017-04-02 10:00:002.4.2017 FK Rozhraní - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:001 - 3Rozhraní1
2017-04-02 10:00:002.4.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:004 - 10Boskovice1
2017-04-02 10:00:002.4.2017 KANAP Karolín - SOKOL SADROS Bce 10:00:0010:001 - 6Karolín1
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - KANAP Karolín 16:00:0016:004 - 7Býkovice2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - FK Rozhraní 16:00:0016:002 - 1Vážany2
2017-04-09 10:00:009.4.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:002 - 0Lomnice2
2017-04-17 19:00:0017.4.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 19:00:0019:005 - 42
2017-04-09 10:00:009.4.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:005 - 1Suchý2
2017-04-09 10:00:009.4.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:002 - 5Boskovice2
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 AC Okrouhlá - TORPÉDA Vážany 16:00:0016:004 - 5Okrouhlá3
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 KANAP Karolín - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:003 - 5Karolín3
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:005 - 1Černá Hora3
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 FK Rozhraní - SOKOL SADROS Bce 10:00:0010:000 - 7Rozhraní3
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:000 - 43
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:003 - 2Křetín3
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - FK Rozhraní 17:00:0017:001 - 4Býkovice4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ SOKOL Křetín 17:00:0017:002 - 0Vážany4
2017-05-07 10:00:007.5.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:0011 - 94
2017-05-07 10:00:007.5.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:004 - 1Suchý4
2017-05-07 10:00:007.5.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:006 - 9Boskovice4
2017-05-07 10:00:007.5.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:0015 - 54
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 AC Okrouhlá - FC FULGUR Býkovice 17:00:0017:000 - 3Okrouhlá5
2017-05-17 18:30:0017.5.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - LPP Lhota u Lysic 18:30:0018:302 - 1Černá Hora5
2017-05-14 10:00:0014.5.2017 FK Rozhraní - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:005 - 2Rozhraní5
2017-05-14 10:00:0014.5.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:006 - 0Suchý5
2017-06-01 18:00:001.6.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - SOKOL SADROS Bce 18:00:0018:003 - 7Křetín5
2017-05-14 10:00:0014.5.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:002 - 0Lomnice5
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:003 - 0Býkovice6
2017-05-19 18:00:0019.5.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - ARSENAL Lomnice 18:00:0018:009 - 36
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:0017 - 1Suchý6
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:008 - 1Boskovice6
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:005 - 16
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 KANAP Karolín - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:000 - 10Karolín6
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - SOKOL SADROS Bce 17:00:0017:002 - 4Vážany7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 AC Okrouhlá - LPP Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:004 - 4Okrouhlá7
2017-05-28 10:00:0028.5.2017 FK Rozhraní - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:003 - 3Rozhraní7
2017-05-28 10:00:0028.5.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:002 - 3Křetín7
2017-05-28 10:00:0028.5.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:003 - 7Lomnice7
2017-05-28 10:00:0028.5.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:000 - 8Černá Hora7
2017-06-04 10:00:004.6.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:005 - 5Býkovice8
2017-06-05 18:30:005.6.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - SOKOL SADROS Bce 18:30:0018:301 - 1Suchý8
2017-06-02 18:00:002.6.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 18:00:0018:004 - 1Boskovice8
2017-06-09 18:00:009.6.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ SOKOL Křetín 18:00:0018:004 - 38
2017-06-04 10:00:004.6.2017 KANAP Karolín - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:004 - 3Karolín8
2017-06-09 20:00:009.6.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - FK Rozhraní 20:00:0020:003 - 2Černá Hora8
2017-07-01 17:00:001.7.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - TJ OREL Boskovice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Vážany9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 AC Okrouhlá - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 17:00:0017:0011 - 3Okrouhlá9
2017-06-11 10:00:0011.6.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:003 - 4Křetín9
2017-06-11 10:00:0011.6.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:002 - 3Lomnice9
2017-06-11 10:00:0011.6.2017 FK Rozhraní - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:005 - 4Rozhraní9
2017-06-20 19:00:0020.6.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - FC FULGUR Býkovice 19:00:0019:003 - 79
2017-06-23 18:30:0023.6.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC FULGUR Býkovice 18:30:0018:307 - 0Suchý10
2017-06-18 10:00:0018.6.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - SOKOL SADROS Bce 10:00:0010:002 - 6Boskovice10
2017-06-18 10:00:0018.6.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:0012 - 510
2017-06-21 18:00:0021.6.2017 KANAP Karolín - ARSENAL Lomnice 18:00:0018:003 - 3Karolín10
2017-06-18 10:00:0018.6.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:009 - 2Černá Hora10
2017-06-18 10:00:0018.6.2017 FK Rozhraní - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:000 - 5Rozhraní10
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 AC Okrouhlá - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 17:00:0017:001 - 3Okrouhlá11
2017-06-25 10:00:0025.6.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:0011 - 2Býkovice11
2017-06-28 19:00:0028.6.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 19:00:0019:001 - 1Lomnice11
2017-06-25 10:00:0025.6.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:006 - 1Vážany11
2017-06-21 19:00:0021.6.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - LPP Lhota u Lysic 19:00:0019:007 - 311
2017-07-05 18:00:005.7.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FK Rozhraní 18:00:0018:002 - 1Křetín11
2017-08-13 10:00:0013.8.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:002 - 1Býkovice12
2017-09-28 10:00:0028.9.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:004 - 4Vážany12
2017-08-13 10:00:0013.8.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:004 - 2Křetín12
2017-09-28 10:00:0028.9.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:000 - 1Lomnice12
2017-08-13 10:00:0013.8.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:005 - 3Suchý12
2017-08-13 10:00:0013.8.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:0011 - 512
2017-09-01 18:00:001.9.2017 AC Okrouhlá - ARSENAL Lomnice 18:00:0018:002 - 3Okrouhlá13
2017-08-20 10:00:0020.8.2017 FK Rozhraní - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)Rozhraní13
2017-08-20 10:00:0020.8.2017 KANAP Karolín - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:002 - 4Karolín13
2017-08-23 19:30:0023.8.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - SOKOL SADROS Bce 19:30:0019:304 - 5Černá Hora13
2017-08-20 10:00:0020.8.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:002 - 11Křetín13
2017-08-18 18:00:0018.8.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - TJ OREL Boskovice 18:00:0018:003 - 113
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - AC Okrouhlá 17:00:0017:000 - 0Vážany14
2017-08-25 18:00:0025.8.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 18:00:0018:000 - 3Býkovice14
2017-08-27 10:00:0027.8.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:004 - 1Boskovice14
2017-08-27 10:00:0027.8.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:0010 - 214
2017-08-31 18:15:0031.8.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - LPP Lhota u Lysic 18:15:0018:156 - 0Suchý14
2017-09-05 18:00:005.9.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 18:00:0018:002 - 3Lomnice14
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 AC Okrouhlá - SOKOL SADROS Bce 17:00:0017:002 - 4Okrouhlá15
2017-09-03 10:00:003.9.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:004 - 1Křetín15
2017-09-03 10:00:003.9.2017 FK Rozhraní - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:002 - 2Rozhraní15
2017-09-20 17:30:0020.9.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 17:30:0017:302 - 4Lomnice15
2017-09-03 10:00:003.9.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:004 - 2Černá Hora15
2017-09-03 10:00:003.9.2017 KANAP Karolín - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:001 - 7Karolín15
2017-09-09 14:30:009.9.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - AC Okrouhlá 14:30:0014:303 - 1Býkovice16
2017-09-09 10:00:009.9.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:003 - 1Vážany16
2017-09-10 10:00:0010.9.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:007 - 6Boskovice16
2017-09-28 10:00:0028.9.2017 KANAP Karolín - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:001 - 7Karolín16
2017-09-11 19:00:0011.9.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - TJ SOKOL Křetín 19:00:0019:007 - 216
2017-09-08 18:15:008.9.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 18:15:0018:155 - 316
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 AC Okrouhlá - TJ OREL Boskovice 17:00:0017:005 - 7Okrouhlá17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 17:00:0017:002 - 12Vážany17
2017-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - SOKOL SADROS Bce 17:00:0017:002 - 9Lomnice17
2017-09-17 10:00:0017.9.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:002 - 2Křetín17
2017-09-17 10:00:0017.9.2017 FK Rozhraní - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:003 - 2Rozhraní17
2017-09-17 10:00:0017.9.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:0010 - 6Černá Hora17
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:002 - 2Býkovice18
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:007 - 218
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 KANAP Karolín - FK Rozhraní 10:00:0010:003 - 2Karolín18
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:009 - 1Boskovice18
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:0014 - 418
2017-10-02 19:00:002.10.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 19:00:0019:0011 - 1Valchov18
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - FC FULGUR Býkovice 17:00:0017:002 - 1Vážany19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 AC Okrouhlá - KANAP Karolín 17:00:0017:004 - 2Okrouhlá19
2017-10-01 10:00:001.10.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - TJ OREL Boskovice 10:00:0010:000 - 1Lomnice19
2017-10-01 10:00:001.10.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - LPP Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:000 - 6Křetín19
2017-09-25 19:00:0025.9.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 19:00:0019:005 - 619
2017-10-01 10:00:001.10.2017 FK Rozhraní - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:006 - 4Rozhraní19
2017-10-02 17:00:002.10.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - SOKOL SADROS Bce 17:00:0017:003 - 5Býkovice20
2017-10-08 10:00:008.10.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:004 - 4Černá Hora20
2017-10-08 10:00:008.10.2017 KANAP Karolín - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:004 - 4Karolín20
2017-10-08 10:00:008.10.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:005 - 0 (K)20
2017-10-04 17:00:004.10.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - FK Rozhraní 17:00:0017:005 - 3Suchý20
2017-10-08 10:00:008.10.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:003 - 3Boskovice20
2017-10-15 10:00:0015.10.2017 FC FULGUR Býkovice - SK VIKTORIA Suchý 10:00:0010:000 - 8Býkovice21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 AC Okrouhlá - FK Rozhraní 16:00:0016:002 - 1Okrouhlá21
2017-10-11 17:00:0011.10.2017 TORPÉDA Vážany - LPP Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:002 - 5Vážany21
2017-10-15 10:00:0015.10.2017 ARSENAL Lomnice - KANAP Karolín 10:00:0010:002 - 0Lomnice21
2017-10-15 10:00:0015.10.2017 TJ SOKOL Křetín - FC KVASAR Černá Hora 10:00:0010:001 - 6Křetín21
2017-09-20 18:00:0020.9.2017 SOKOL SADROS Bce - TJ OREL Boskovice 18:00:0018:0010 - 721
2017-10-22 10:00:0022.10.2017 SK VIKTORIA Suchý - AC Okrouhlá 10:00:0010:006 - 2Suchý22
2017-10-22 10:00:0022.10.2017 TJ OREL Boskovice - FC FULGUR Býkovice 10:00:0010:002 - 2Boskovice22
2017-10-22 10:00:0022.10.2017 FC KVASAR Černá Hora - ARSENAL Lomnice 10:00:0010:007 - 0Černá Hora22
2017-10-22 10:00:0022.10.2017 KANAP Karolín - TORPÉDA Vážany 10:00:0010:002 - 3Karolín22
2017-10-22 10:00:0022.10.2017 LPP Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL SADROS Bce 10:00:0010:004 - 122
2017-10-22 10:00:0022.10.2017 FK Rozhraní - TJ SOKOL Křetín 10:00:0010:005 - 1Rozhraní22