5. liga

Adresa: Na Pískách 12, Blansko, 678 01
Vedoucí ligy: Jiří Blažek
Telefon: +420 776 088 333
E-mail:  jiri.blazek@smfbl.cz

EVIDENCE SOUTĚŽE

5. liga – ligová tabulka 2017

PořadíTýmZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1FC Sebranice 2002221804903254
2TJ Šerkovice221705813451
3SK JKP Olešná221516864146
4FC Lysice221327925141
5PANTHERS Vanovice221309706139
6SK Jestřebí221138725736
7SHARKS Štěchov228212424826
8OREL ROCK Boskovice227213609023
9FC Brťov225512449520
10TJ K20 Šošůvka224612418918
11SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice224414537716
12SOKOL Valchov B223315258112

5. liga – rozlosování 2017

DatumZápasČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 SK Jestřebí - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:007 - 4Jestřebí1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FC Brťov - SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:002 - 2Brťov1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 FC Lysice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:001 - 1Lysice1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 TJ Šerkovice - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:003 - 2Šerkovice1
2017-04-01 16:00:001.4.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:002 - 5Vanovice1
2017-04-02 10:00:002.4.2017 SK JKP Olešná - TJ K20 Šošůvka 10:00:0010:001 - 2Olešná1
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:004 - 1Petrovice2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:007 - 0Sebranice2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:001 - 3Štěchov2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ Šerkovice 16:00:0016:001 - 3Boskovice2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:001 - 4Šošůvka2
2017-04-08 16:00:008.4.2017 SK Jestřebí - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:001 - 4Jestřebí2
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:005 - 1Sebranice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC Lysice - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:003 - 3Lysice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 TJ Šerkovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:006 - 1Šerkovice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:007 - 4Vanovice3
2017-04-22 16:00:0022.4.2017 FC Brťov - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:002 - 1Brťov3
2017-04-23 10:00:0023.4.2017 SK JKP Olešná - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 10:00:0010:005 - 1Olešná3
2017-05-06 10:00:006.5.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:001 - 8Petrovice4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:000 - 1Štěchov4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:005 - 3Boskovice4
2017-05-06 17:00:006.5.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:003 - 6Šošůvka4
2017-05-07 17:00:007.5.2017 SK Jestřebí - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:006 - 5Jestřebí4
2017-05-07 10:00:007.5.2017 SK JKP Olešná - FC Lysice 10:00:0010:004 - 2Olešná4
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC Lysice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:004 - 2Lysice5
2017-05-13 15:30:0013.5.2017 TJ Šerkovice - SK JKP Olešná 15:30:0015:305 - 2Šerkovice5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:002 - 1Vanovice5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC Brťov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:001 - 1Brťov5
2017-05-13 18:00:0013.5.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - OREL ROCK Boskovice 18:00:0018:000 - 5Valchov5
2017-05-13 17:00:0013.5.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:004 - 0Sebranice5
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Petrovice6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:001 - 2Boskovice6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:001 - 1Šošůvka6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 SK Jestřebí - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Jestřebí6
2017-05-20 17:00:0020.5.2017 FC Lysice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Lysice6
2017-05-21 10:00:0021.5.2017 SK JKP Olešná - PANTHERS Vanovice 10:00:0010:001 - 2Olešná6
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 TJ Šerkovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:002 - 1Šerkovice7
2017-05-28 17:00:0028.5.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:000 - 2Vanovice7
2017-05-31 19:00:0031.5.2017 FC Brťov - SK JKP Olešná 19:00:0019:001 - 6Brťov7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:000 - 4Valchov7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:005 - 1Sebranice7
2017-05-27 17:00:0027.5.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:002 - 3Štěchov7
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:003 - 3Petrovice8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:002 - 2Šošůvka8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 SK Jestřebí - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:000 - 2Jestřebí8
2017-06-03 18:00:003.6.2017 TJ Šerkovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 18:00:0018:004 - 0Šerkovice8
2017-06-03 17:00:003.6.2017 FC Lysice - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:001 - 4Lysice8
2017-06-04 10:00:004.6.2017 SK JKP Olešná - SOKOL Valchov B 10:00:0010:003 - 1Olešná8
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:000 - 1Vanovice9
2017-06-09 19:00:009.6.2017 FC Brťov - TJ Šerkovice 19:00:0019:003 - 0Brťov9
2017-06-10 18:00:0010.6.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - FC Lysice 18:00:0018:000 - 8Valchov9
2017-06-09 19:00:009.6.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK JKP Olešná 19:00:0019:003 - 1Sebranice9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 3Štěchov9
2017-06-10 17:00:0010.6.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:008 - 3Boskovice9
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:002 - 4Petrovice10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 SK Jestřebí - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:008 - 2Jestřebí10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:003 - 1Vanovice10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 FC Lysice - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:002 - 5Lysice10
2017-06-17 17:00:0017.6.2017 TJ Šerkovice - SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:005 - 0Šerkovice10
2017-06-18 10:00:0018.6.2017 SK JKP Olešná - SHARKS Štěchov 10:00:0010:002 - 1Olešná10
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 FC Brťov - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:004 - 3Brťov11
2017-06-23 18:30:0023.6.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - PANTHERS Vanovice 18:30:0018:301 - 2Valchov11
2017-06-24 19:00:0024.6.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - TJ Šerkovice 19:00:0019:000 - 3Sebranice11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:002 - 0Štěchov11
2017-06-26 19:00:0026.6.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK JKP Olešná 19:00:0019:004 - 7Boskovice11
2017-06-24 17:00:0024.6.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 1Šošůvka11
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:001 - 2Petrovice12
2017-08-12 18:00:0012.8.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - FC Brťov 18:00:0018:004 - 1Valchov12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:003 - 4Boskovice12
2017-08-10 18:00:0010.8.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ Šerkovice 18:00:0018:000 - 1Štěchov12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:008 - 5Sebranice12
2017-08-12 17:00:0012.8.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:000 - 5Šošůvka12
2017-08-19 18:00:0019.8.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 18:00:0018:004 - 2Valchov13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FC Brťov - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:000 - 6Brťov13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - SHARKS Štěchov 17:00:0017:009 - 1Vanovice13
2017-09-01 18:30:001.9.2017 TJ Šerkovice - OREL ROCK Boskovice 18:30:0018:307 - 0Šerkovice13
2017-08-19 17:00:0019.8.2017 FC Lysice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:0012 - 1Lysice13
2017-08-20 10:00:0020.8.2017 SK JKP Olešná - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:002 - 5Olešná13
2017-08-26 18:00:0026.8.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - FC Sebranice 2002 18:00:0018:000 - 3Valchov14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 SK Jestřebí - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:001 - 2Jestřebí14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:000 - 5Šošůvka14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:003 - 1Boskovice14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:001 - 0Štěchov14
2017-08-26 17:00:0026.8.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:005 - 5Petrovice14
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:003 - 1Sebranice15
2017-09-02 18:00:002.9.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - SHARKS Štěchov 18:00:0018:000 - 2Valchov15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC Brťov - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:004 - 2Brťov15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:003 - 1Vanovice15
2017-09-02 10:00:002.9.2017 TJ Šerkovice - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:004 - 1Šerkovice15
2017-09-02 17:00:002.9.2017 FC Lysice - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:004 - 2Lysice15
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:001 - 3Petrovice16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - FC Sebranice 2002 17:00:0017:002 - 3Štěchov16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 SK Jestřebí - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:002 - 5Jestřebí16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Brťov 17:00:0017:004 - 4Šošůvka16
2017-09-09 17:00:009.9.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:005 - 0Boskovice16
2017-09-10 10:00:0010.9.2017 SK JKP Olešná - TJ Šerkovice 10:00:0010:004 - 0Olešná16
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:003 - 1Štěchov17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - OREL ROCK Boskovice 17:00:0017:0011 - 1Sebranice17
2017-09-16 18:00:0016.9.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - TJ K20 Šošůvka 18:00:0018:002 - 2Valchov17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 FC Brťov - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:002 - 5Brťov17
2017-09-16 17:00:0016.9.2017 TJ Šerkovice - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:006 - 1Šerkovice17
2017-09-15 18:00:0015.9.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - SK JKP Olešná 18:00:0018:000 - 4Vanovice17
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:004 - 6Petrovice18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 FC Lysice - PANTHERS Vanovice 17:00:0017:006 - 5Lysice18
2017-09-28 16:00:0028.9.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:002 - 4Boskovice18
2017-09-23 17:00:0023.9.2017 SK Jestřebí - SOKOL Valchov B 17:00:0017:004 - 3Jestřebí18
2017-10-01 10:00:001.10.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:004 - 2Šošůvka18
2017-09-24 10:00:0024.9.2017 SK JKP Olešná - FC Brťov 10:00:0010:007 - 1Olešná18
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 17:00:0017:002 - 0Boskovice19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - TJ K20 Šošůvka 17:00:0017:005 - 0 (K)Štěchov19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:004 - 0Sebranice19
2017-09-29 17:00:0029.9.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - TJ Šerkovice 17:00:0017:002 - 1Vanovice19
2017-09-30 17:00:0030.9.2017 FC Brťov - FC Lysice 17:00:0017:001 - 17Brťov19
2017-09-30 18:00:0030.9.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - SK JKP Olešná 18:00:0018:001 - 5Valchov19
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:006 - 2Petrovice20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 TJ Šerkovice - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:007 - 2Šerkovice20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 SK Jestřebí - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:002 - 4Jestřebí20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - OREL ROCK Boskovice 16:00:0016:004 - 1Šošůvka20
2017-10-07 16:00:007.10.2017 FC Lysice - SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:0010 - 1Lysice20
2017-10-08 10:00:008.10.2017 SK JKP Olešná - FC Sebranice 2002 10:00:0010:004 - 0Olešná20
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 TJ K20 Šošůvka - SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice 16:00:0016:004 - 5Petrovice21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 OREL ROCK Boskovice - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:003 - 6Boskovice21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 FC Brťov - PANTHERS Vanovice 16:00:0016:003 - 8Brťov21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 FC Sebranice 2002 - FC Lysice 16:00:0016:001 - 2Sebranice21
2017-10-14 18:00:0014.10.2017 SOKOL Valchov B - TJ Šerkovice 18:00:0018:000 - 5Valchov21
2017-10-14 16:00:0014.10.2017 SHARKS Štěchov - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:001 - 2Štěchov21
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 SK ŽÍZEŇ Petrovice - FC Brťov 16:00:0016:003 - 3Petrovice22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 PANTHERS Vanovice - SOKOL Valchov B 16:00:0016:003 - 2Vanovice22
2017-10-20 16:00:0020.10.2017 TJ Šerkovice - FC Sebranice 2002 16:00:0016:001 - 3Šerkovice22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 FC Lysice - SHARKS Štěchov 16:00:0016:003 - 5Lysice22
2017-10-21 16:00:0021.10.2017 SK Jestřebí - TJ K20 Šošůvka 16:00:0016:008 - 1Jestřebí22
2017-10-22 10:00:0022.10.2017 SK JKP Olešná - OREL ROCK Boskovice 10:00:0010:0010 - 1Olešná22