4. ZEAS liga 2016

Adresa: Hodonín 67, 679 71 Hodonín
Vedoucí ligy: Vít Hořínek
Telefon: +420 607 869 099
E-mail: Horinek.vit@gmail.com

4. ZEAS liga – ligová tabulka 2016

PořadíTýmZápasyVýhryRemízyProhrySkóre proSkóre protiBody
1FC Lhota u Lysic2213271065741
2FK Deštná221318695640
3FPO Blansko221246645440
4FK Jabloňany221219736437
5FC PICCOLO Černá hora221129767335
6SK Kněževes 20062210210557132
7FC STARS Letovice2210111828331
8SK MORAVAN Svitávka229211666529
9SOKOL Lhota Rapotina229211626729
10TJ Rudka229112778328
11SK Jestřebí227114667622
12SK JKP Olešná227114449122

4. ZEAS liga – seznam zápasů 2016

DatumZápasČasVýsledkyHřištěKolo
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 FK Deštná - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:002 - 0Deštná1
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 SK JKP Olešná - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:001 - 7Olešná1
2016-03-26 16:00:0026.3.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá hora - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:006 - 3Černá Hora1
2016-03-27 10:00:0027.3.2016 FPO Blansko - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:002 - 2Blansko1
2016-03-27 10:00:0027.3.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes1
2016-03-27 10:00:0027.3.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:003 - 0Lhota Rapotina1
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 FC STARS Letovice - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:007 - 3Letovice2
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 SK Jestřebí - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:000 - 3Jestřebí2
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:009 - 1Lhota u Lysic2
2016-04-09 16:00:009.4.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:004 - 1Svitávka2
2016-04-10 10:00:0010.4.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FPO Blansko 10:00:0010:001 - 1Lhota Rapotina2
2016-04-10 10:00:0010.4.2016 TJ Rudka - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:001 - 4Rudka2
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 SK JKP Olešná - TJ Rudka 16:00:0016:001 - 5Olešná3
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 FK Jabloňany - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:002 - 4Jabloňany3
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 FK Deštná - FC STARS Letovice 16:00:0016:002 - 1Deštná3
2016-04-23 16:00:0023.4.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Jestřebí 16:00:0016:005 - 4Černá Hora3
2016-04-24 10:00:0024.4.2016 FPO Blansko - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:004 - 1Blansko3
2016-04-24 10:00:0024.4.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:003 - 2Kněževes3
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 FC STARS Letovice - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:005 - 4Letovice4
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 SK Jestřebí - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:002 - 5Jestřebí4
2016-04-30 16:00:0030.4.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:002 - 3Svitávka4
2016-05-01 10:00:001.5.2016 FPO Blansko - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:005 - 5Blansko4
2016-05-01 10:00:001.5.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:001 - 3Lhota Rapotina4
2016-05-01 10:00:001.5.2016 TJ Rudka - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:000 - 3Rudka4
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FK Jabloňany - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:003 - 6Jabloňany5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FK Deštná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:004 - 1Deštná5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:005 - 2Lhota u Lysic5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:003 - 1Olešná5
2016-05-07 17:00:007.5.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:006 - 1Černá Hora5
2016-05-08 10:00:008.5.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:005 - 0Kněževes5
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 FC STARS Letovice - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:004 - 1Letovice6
2016-05-14 17:00:0014.5.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:005 - 1Svitávka6
2016-05-15 10:00:0015.5.2016 FPO Blansko - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:003 - 1Blansko6
2016-05-15 10:00:0015.5.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:002 - 1Kněževes6
2016-05-15 10:00:0015.5.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:003 - 2Lhota Rapotina6
2016-05-15 10:00:0015.5.2016 TJ Rudka - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:000 - 2Rudka6
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FK Deštná - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:002 - 3Deštná7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:005 - 2Lhota u Lysic7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 SK Jestřebí - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:009 - 1Jestřebí7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FK Jabloňany - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:005 - 2Jabloňany7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:001 - 6Černá Hora7
2016-05-21 17:00:0021.5.2016 SK JKP Olešná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:001 - 3Olešná7
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:003 - 4Olešná8
2016-06-04 17:00:004.6.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:002 - 2Svitávka8
2016-06-05 10:00:005.6.2016 FPO Blansko - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:003 - 1Blansko8
2016-06-05 10:00:005.6.2016 TJ Rudka - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:001 - 4Rudka8
2016-06-05 10:00:005.6.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:007 - 4Lhota Rapotina8
2016-06-05 10:00:005.6.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:004 - 0Kněževes8
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:004 - 2Lhota u Lysic9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FK Deštná - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:003 - 1Deštná9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FK Jabloňany - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:006 - 1Jabloňany9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 SK Jestřebí - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:001 - 3Jestřebí9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:006 - 1Černá Hora9
2016-06-11 17:00:0011.6.2016 FC STARS Letovice - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:006 - 8Letovice9
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 FK Deštná - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:001 - 1Deštná10
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:0012 - 5Svitávka10
2016-06-18 17:00:0018.6.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:001 - 3Olešná10
2016-06-19 10:00:0019.6.2016 FPO Blansko - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:005 - 3Blansko10
2016-06-19 10:00:0019.6.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:002 - 5Lhota Rapotina10
2016-06-19 10:00:0019.6.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:001 - 4Kněževes10
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:004 - 5Lhota u Lysic11
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 FK Jabloňany - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:005 - 0Jabloňany11
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 SK Jestřebí - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:006 - 0Jestřebí11
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 FC STARS Letovice - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:003 - 2Letovice11
2016-06-25 17:00:0025.6.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:004 - 2Černá Hora11
2016-06-26 10:00:0026.6.2016 TJ Rudka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:002 - 6Rudka11
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 FC STARS Letovice - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:003 - 7Letovice12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:005 - 0Lhota u Lysic12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 FK Jabloňany - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:009 - 5Jabloňany12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 SK Jestřebí - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:002 - 5Jestřebí12
2016-08-13 17:00:0013.8.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:008 - 3Svitávka12
2016-08-14 10:00:0014.8.2016 TJ Rudka - FPO Blansko 10:00:0010:0011 - 1Rudka12
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 FK Jabloňany - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:002 - 0Jabloňany13
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:002 - 0Olešná13
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:002 - 2Černá Hora13
2016-08-20 17:00:0020.8.2016 FK Deštná - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:005 - 4Deštná13
2016-08-21 10:00:0021.8.2016 FPO Blansko - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 10:00:0010:003 - 2Blansko13
2016-08-21 10:00:0021.8.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:001 - 5Kněževes13
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 FC STARS Letovice - FK Deštná 17:00:0017:009 - 3Letovice14
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:001 - 3Svitávka14
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:0014 - 4Lhota u Lysic14
2016-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2016 SK Jestřebí - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 17:00:0017:000 - 1Jestřebí14
2016-08-28 10:00:0028.8.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK Kněževes 2006 10:00:0010:002 - 3Lhota Rapotina14
2016-08-28 10:00:0028.8.2016 TJ Rudka - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:009 - 3Rudka14
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FK Deštná - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:003 - 2Deštná15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FK Jabloňany - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:002 - 5Jabloňany15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 SK JKP Olešná - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:003 - 2Olešná15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:001 - 3Lhota u Lysic15
2016-09-03 17:00:003.9.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:006 - 5Černá Hora15
2016-09-04 10:00:004.9.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FPO Blansko 10:00:0010:001 - 5Kněževes15
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 FC STARS Letovice - FK Jabloňany 17:00:0017:000 - 3Letovice16
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:000 - 0Svitávka16
2016-09-10 17:00:0010.9.2016 SK Jestřebí - FC Lhota u Lysic 17:00:0017:003 - 2Jestřebí16
2016-09-11 10:00:0011.9.2016 FPO Blansko - SK JKP Olešná 10:00:0010:002 - 0Blansko16
2016-09-11 10:00:0011.9.2016 TJ Rudka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:000 - 5Rudka16
2016-09-11 10:00:0011.9.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:006 - 3Lhota Rapotina16
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 SK Jestřebí - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 17:00:0017:003 - 6Jestřebí17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FK Deštná - FPO Blansko 17:00:0017:002 - 3Deštná17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FK Jabloňany - TJ Rudka 17:00:0017:002 - 3Jabloňany17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - FC STARS Letovice 17:00:0017:008 - 2Lhota u Lysic17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 17:00:0017:001 - 2Černá Hora17
2016-09-17 17:00:0017.9.2016 SK JKP Olešná - SK Kněževes 2006 17:00:0017:001 - 0Olešná17
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 FC STARS Letovice - SK Jestřebí 17:00:0017:009 - 2Letovice18
2016-09-24 17:00:0024.9.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - SK JKP Olešná 17:00:0017:006 - 1Svitávka18
2016-09-25 10:00:0025.9.2016 FPO Blansko - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 10:00:0010:002 - 1Blansko18
2016-09-25 10:00:0025.9.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FK Deštná 10:00:0010:001 - 4Kněževes18
2016-09-25 10:00:0025.9.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:001 - 4Lhota Rapotina18
2016-09-25 10:00:0025.9.2016 TJ Rudka - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:001 - 7Rudka18
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 SK Jestřebí - TJ Rudka 16:00:0016:002 - 6Jestřebí19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FK Deštná - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:0015 - 1Deštná19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:003 - 4Lhota u Lysic19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FK Jabloňany - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:006 - 2Jabloňany19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:005 - 4Černá Hora19
2016-10-01 16:00:001.10.2016 FC STARS Letovice - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 16:00:0016:007 - 3Letovice19
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:003 - 6Olešná20
2016-10-08 16:00:008.10.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:003 - 1Svitávka20
2016-10-09 10:00:009.10.2016 FPO Blansko - FC Lhota u Lysic 10:00:0010:003 - 3Blansko20
2016-10-09 10:00:009.10.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - FK Jabloňany 10:00:0010:001 - 3Kněževes20
2016-10-09 10:00:009.10.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:002 - 2Lhota Rapotina20
2016-10-09 10:00:009.10.2016 TJ Rudka - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:001 - 4Rudka20
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FC Lhota u Lysic - SK Kněževes 2006 16:00:0016:0013 - 4Lhota u Lysic21
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 SK Jestřebí - FPO Blansko 16:00:0016:002 - 1Jestřebí21
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FK Jabloňany - SK JKP Olešná 16:00:0016:001 - 1Jabloňany21
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FC STARS Letovice - SOKOL Lhota Rapotina 16:00:0016:002 - 5Letovice21
2016-10-15 16:00:0015.10.2016 FC PICCOLO Černá Hora - FK Deštná 16:00:0016:003 - 5Černá Hora21
2016-10-16 10:00:0016.10.2016 TJ Rudka - SK MORAVAN Svitávka 10:00:0010:007 - 2Rudka21
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 SK JKP Olešná - FC Lhota u Lysic 16:00:0016:001 - 5Olešná22
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 SK MORAVAN Svitávka - FC PICCOLO Černá Hora 16:00:0016:002 - 5Svitávka22
2016-10-22 16:00:0022.10.2016 FK Deštná - FK Jabloňany 16:00:0016:003 - 1Deštná22
2016-10-23 10:00:0023.10.2016 FPO Blansko - FC STARS Letovice 10:00:0010:005 - 0Blansko22
2016-10-23 10:00:0023.10.2016 SOKOL Lhota Rapotina - TJ Rudka 10:00:0010:002 - 5Lhota Rapotina22
2016-10-23 10:00:0023.10.2016 SK Kněževes 2006 - SK Jestřebí 10:00:0010:003 - 2Kněževes22